ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1806583.657843.33%3117.22%7139.44%

League table
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora36286210028+7290OWWW18142248181814405210
2=Levadia Tallinn36259210620+8684OOWW1815306461810624214
3=Nõmme Kalju36246610132+6978WWXL18123359171812334215
4=FC Infonet362051110347+5665XWLW18103561221810264225
5=Trans Narva36136174663-1745LOLW186482128187292535
6+2Paide Linnameeskond36108184788-4138WWXL1853102543185582245
7=Tartu Tammeka36910174063-2337XLWW185582031184592032
8-2Sillamäe Kalev36106205276-2436LLWL1863926321843112644
-9=Tulevik Viljandi3684243495-6128WLLL18431118331841131662
--10=Pärnu36223229146-1178LLLL18121515711810171475

Results
Saturday, 4 November 2017
36Levadia Tallinn0-0Flora
36Nõmme Kalju8-1Trans Narva
36Sillamäe Kalev0-1Tulevik Viljandi
36Paide Linnameeskond3-2Pärnu
36FC Infonet1-1Tartu Tammeka

Top Scorers
27
Albert PROSA (FC Infonet)

Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 1p)
20
Rimo HUNT (Levadia Tallinn)
18
Aleksandr VOLKOV (Sillamäe Kalev)
17
JOÃO Neto MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn, 2p)
16
Evgeny KHARIN (FC Infonet)

Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Flora, 4p)
+2LILIU (Nõmme Kalju)
12
Evgeni KOBZAR (Levadia Tallinn)
11+1Artjom DMITRIJEV (Nõmme Kalju, 7p)

Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn)
10
Dmitri KOVB (Trans Narva, 3p)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)

Martin MILLER (Flora)

Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka)
9+1Tarmo NEEMELO (Nõmme Kalju)

Brent LEPISTU (Flora)
+1Artur VALIKAEV (Nõmme Kalju, 1p)
8
Robert KIRSS (Nõmme Kalju)

Magnar VAINUMÄE (Paide Linnameeskond, 4p)

Vladimir VOSKOBOINIKOV (FC Infonet)

Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)

Kirill NESTEROV (FC Infonet)

Mihkel AINSALU (Flora)
+2Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu, 2p)

Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju)

Ilya FERAPONTOV (Trans Narva, 1p)

Aleksandr SAVIN (Sillamäe Kalev, 1p)