ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1475843.975638.10%2517.01%6644.90%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maardu Linnameeskond3023439930+6973XWWW15103246161513115314
+2=Tallinna Kalev3021817832+4671XWWX1485133181613304514
3=Paide Linnameeskond II30173108556+2954WLLL179085038138323518
4=Nõmme United30125137967+1241LLLX144373129168264838
5=Flora II27116103847-939LLLW134451927147251920
6=Elva2792164254-1229OWLL156182832123181422
7=Levadia Tallinn II30105155277-2535LWWL145182536165472741
-8=Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi3085173861-2329WXLO154291927154381934
--9=Tartu Tammeka II 3067174382-3925XXLW1633102245143472137
--10=Tartu JK Welco3055203078-4820XLWL1433815281622121550

Results
Saturday, 20 November 2021
30Tartu Tammeka II 1-1Tartu JK Welco
30Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi4-0Levadia Tallinn II
30Paide Linnameeskond II6-5Nõmme United
Sunday, 21 November 2021
30Maardu Linnameeskond1-1Tallinna Kalev
Play-offs
Saturday, 27 November 2021
l1xIda-Virumaa FC Alliance4-1Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Saturday, 4 December 2021
l2Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi0-0xIda-Virumaa FC Alliance1-4

Top Scorers
28+1Robi SAARMA (Nõmme United, 4p)
24
Ats PURJE (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)
21+1Vitali GUSSEV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 2p)
16+3Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond II, 2p)
15
Roman SOBTŠENKO (Maardu Linnameeskond)

Vadim AKSJONOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 1p)
13
Ilja ZELENTSOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 3p)
12
Silard SIMANIS (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi)

Lars-Indrek AIGRO (Nõmme United)
11
Andreas KIIVIT (Flora II, 2p)

Ramol SILLAMAA (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)
10+1Ander-Ott VALGE (Nõmme United)

Vadim MIHHAILOV (Maardu Linnameeskond)

Vladislav OGORODNIK (Maardu Linnameeskond)
9
Murad VELIJEV (Tallinna Kalev)

Kevor PALUMETS (Paide Linnameeskond II, 2p)

Jaagup LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond II)
8
Martin JÕGI (Tartu Tammeka II , 1p)
7
Nikita DRONOV (Tallinna Kalev)

Karl ÕIGUS (Levadia Tallinn II)

Amar ABDALLAH (Levadia Tallinn II, 3p)

Egert NARUSON (Tartu Tammeka II )