ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
572183.822543.86%814.04%2442.11%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maardu Linnameeskond121020468+3832WWWW65102356510233
+2=Tallinna Kalev119113212+2028WWWW64111075500225
3=Paide Linnameeskond II117133013+1722WWLW53021696411144
4=Levadia Tallinn II115242023-317XLLW520391363211110
5=Nõmme United115062424+015LLWL6303141152031013
6+1Flora II123451224-1213XLXW61326126213612
7-1Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi114161425-1113WLLL5212766204719
-8+1Tartu Tammeka II 113261827-911WWLL620412165122611
--9-1Elva123091627-119LLWL630312156006412
--10=Tartu JK Welco12039635-293LLXL60242136015422

Results
Saturday, 17 July 2021
12Flora II1-1Levadia Tallinn II
12Tartu Tammeka II 6-0Tartu JK Welco
12Maardu Linnameeskond5-1Nõmme United
Monday, 19 July 2021
12Elva0-1Paide Linnameeskond II
12Pärnu JalgpalliklubiP-PTallinna Kalev
Fixtures
Sunday, 25 July 2021
5Paide Linnameeskond II-Tartu Tammeka II
Wednesday, 28 July 2021
13Elva-Flora II
13Tallinna Kalev-Tartu Tammeka II
13Nõmme United-Levadia Tallinn II
13Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi-Maardu Linnameeskond
13Paide Linnameeskond II-Tartu JK Welco

Top Scorers
13Robi SAARMA (Nõmme United, 1p)
11Ats PURJE (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)
Vitali GUSSEV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 2p)
9Roman SOBTŠENKO (Maardu Linnameeskond)
7Ramol SILLAMAA (Tallinna Kalev)
Vadim AKSJONOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 1p)
6Silard SIMANIS (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi)
Nikita DRONOV (Levadia Tallinn II)
Jaagup LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond II)
5Andreas KIIVIT (Flora II)
Ilja ZELENTSOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 1p)
Vladislav OGORODNIK (Maardu Linnameeskond)
4Hadji DRAMÉ (Paide Linnameeskond II)
Karl ÕIGUS (Levadia Tallinn II)
Henri LEOKE (Nõmme United)
3Martin JÕGI (Tartu Tammeka II )
Vadim MIHHAILOV (Maardu Linnameeskond)
Siim AER (Paide Linnameeskond II, 1p)
Egert NARUSON (Tartu Tammeka II )
Giacomo UGGERI (Tartu Tammeka II )
Veiko VESPERE (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi)
Alger DŽUMADIL (Tallinna Kalev)
Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond II)
Murad VELIJEV (Tallinna Kalev)
Dimitri JEPIHHIN (Nõmme United)
Igor USTRITSKI (Flora II)
Paul-Feliks FREI (Elva)
Reinhard REIMAA (Tallinna Kalev)