ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nationaldivision
Nationaldivision | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1194033.384941.18%2420.17%4638.66%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Fola1712324117+2439WWWW870121795312010
2=Progrès1711424317+2637WWLW962121785212210
3+1FC Differdange 031711243625+1135WWWW841315169711219
4-1Titus-Pétange1710343423+1133LLXL953118985031614
5=F91 Düdelingen178273824+1426LLWW842222159405169
6=UNA Strassen177553026+426WLWL8512151192431515
7=RFCU Lëtzebuerg176743227+525WWWX9342141583321812
8+2Jeunesse Esch175482434-1019WLLX9324111682241318
9-1Victoria Rosport175392335-1218LWXW8305102192341314
10-1Etzella1752102234-1217LWLW9207112283231112
11=US Hostert1751111737-2016LLLL921610218305716
-12+1US Mondorf173682228-615XLLL8125101592431213
--13-1Rodange 911743102137-1615LWWL8233101292071125
--14=Mühlenbach-Sandžak1733112039-1912XLLL923411178107922

Top Scorers
14
Danel SINANI (F91 Düdelingen, 4p)
13
Moussa SEYDI (Fola)
11
Yann MABELLA (RFCU Lëtzebuerg)

Emmanuel FRANÇOISE (Progrès, 1p)
10
ARTUR ABREU Pereira (Titus-Pétange, 3p)
8
Ken CORRAL GARCÍA (Fola)
+2Sebastian SZIMAYER (UNA Strassen)
+1Alexander BIEDERMANN (Victoria Rosport)

Martin BOAKYE (Jeunesse Esch)
+1Andreas BUCH (FC Differdange 03)
+2Benjamin RUNSER (UNA Strassen, 3p)

Idir MOKRANI (Titus-Pétange)
7+1Fine BOP (Mühlenbach-Sandžak, 2p)

Kempes TEKIELA (Progrès)
+1Bigen YALA-LUSALA (US Hostert)
6
Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Progrès, 1p)
5
Yannick MAKOTA (Jeunesse Esch)
+1Stefano BENSI (Fola)

Dominik STOLZ (F91 Düdelingen)

Kevin HOLTZ (Etzella, 2p)
+1Alexis LARRIÈRE (Rodange 91, 1p)

David VANDENBROECK (FC Differdange 03)
+1Valentino VUJINOVIC (FC Differdange 03)

Daniel DA MOTA (RFCU Lëtzebuerg)
Results
Sunday, 8 March 2020
17Jeunesse Esch2-1Rodange 91

19Menessou
21Larrière
90Peugnet
17RFCU Lëtzebuerg1-0F91 Düdelingen

88Hümbert
17Etzella0-3FC Differdange 03


4Pereira

21Buch

57Vujinovic
17Progrès2-1Victoria Rosport

10Thill
67Biedermann
26Bastos
17US Hostert1-5UNA Strassen

90Yala-Lusala
17Bernardelli

59Szimayer

72Szimayer

77Runser

86Runser
17Mühlenbach-Sandžak1-1US Mondorf

78(p)Bop
49Natami
17Titus-Pétange0-1Fola


29Bensi