ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805192.889050.00%4625.56%4424.44%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb36261008521+6488WXWX181710535189903216
2=Rijeka3622957629+4775LWWW1814315612188642017
3=Hajduk Split136158135956+350XWLW189543625186392331
4=Lokomotiva36137165968-946XLWL187382831186483137
5=NK Zagreb36137164554-946WLWX1884626241853101930
6=Slaven Belupo36119163849-1142LWLW18105326131814131236
7=RNK Split36914134249-741XWLL185942624184591625
8+1Osijek36106204259-1736WLWL1884625201822141739
-9-1Istra 196136714153659-2335LXLO1868419201816111739
--10=Zadar3688203775-3832XLLO1864824261824121349
1Hajduk Split (-3)

Results
Friday, 29 May 2015
36Dinamo Zagreb4-0Rijeka
36RNK Split1-1Hajduk Split
Saturday, 30 May 2015
36NK Zagreb4-0Istra 1961
36Osijek3-2Slaven Belupo
36Zadar2-2Lokomotiva

Top Scorers
21
Andrej KRAMARIĆ (Rijeka)
20
Ángelo HENRÍQUEZ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
16
Dejan RADONJIĆ (Istra 1961, 3p)
13+1Gabrijel BOBAN (NK Zagreb)
12
Duje ČOP (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
11+1Hillal SOUDANI (Dinamo Zagreb)
+2Marko PJACA (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
10
Sokol CIKALLESHI (RNK Split, 2p)

Domagoj PAVIČIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

Marko MIRIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 1p)
9
Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 5p)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Lokomotiva)

Josip JURENDIĆ (NK Zagreb, 7p)

Sandro GOTAL (Hajduk Split)

Bekim BALAJ (Rijeka)
8+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Zadar, 4p)
7
Marin TOMASOV (Rijeka)

Marko ROG (RNK Split)

Anton MAGLICA (Hajduk Split)

Marko KOLAR (Lokomotiva)
6+2Antonio PEROŠEVIĆ (Osijek)
+1Mirko MARIĆ (Lokomotiva)
+1Aljoša VOJNOVIĆ (Osijek, 1p)

Jean KOUASSI (Hajduk Split)