ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1653802.307344.24%5432.73%3823.03%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Inter Zaprešić3017764825+2358WXWL151131297156451918
+2+1Sesvete3015875330+2353XWLW1612133811143741519
3-1Gorica30131254626+2051LLWX16664241714761229
4=Rudeš30101283628+842XWWW158432411152851217
5+1Imotski30911103138-738XOLX165741517144461621
6-1Cibalia30108123644-838LLLW156452221154471423
7=Dugopolje30713102732-534XOLO144821411163581321
8+1Segesta3097143142-1134XWWL1475220131622121129
9-1Lučko3089132435-1133XOWO155551214153481221
10=Hrvatski dragovoljac3089133042-1233WOLO156451817152581225
--11=Bistra30512131838-2027XLLO14374111416259724
--12=Pomorac000000+00LLLL000000000000

Results
Saturday, 23 May 2015
32Inter Zaprešić1-1Dugopolje
32Cibalia2-4Segesta
32Imotski0-0Hrvatski dragovoljac
32Rudeš1-0Bistra
32Sesvete3-1Gorica
Saturday, 30 May 2015
33Hrvatski dragovoljac2-1Cibalia
33Segesta1-1Sesvete
33Lučko1-1Rudeš
33Gorica0-1Inter Zaprešić
33Bistra1-1Imotski

Top Scorers
24
Ilija NESTOROVSKI (Inter Zaprešić)
16+1Jakov PULJIĆ (Cibalia)
15+1Franck OHANDZA (Sesvete)
12
Tomislav KIŠ (Gorica)
10
Josip ĆORIĆ (Sesvete)

Matija DVORNEKOVIĆ (Gorica)
8
Matej DUMBOVIC (Segesta)
+1Miro SLAVICA (Imotski)
7
Tomislav IVIČIĆ (Rudeš)

Ante VITAIC (Dugopolje)

Josip MAROSEVIC (Rudeš)

Nikola RAK (Gorica)
6
Drazen PILCIC (Bistra)

Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Imotski)

Filip AREŽINA (Rudeš)

Ante ARALICA (Lučko)
+1Vice KENDEŠ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
5
Antonio HRNČEVIĆ (Segesta)

Ivan BLAŽEVIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)

Colin JACQUES (Rudeš)

Matija POREDSKI (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Viktor ŠPIŠIĆ (Segesta)

Mateo GALIĆ (Imotski)

Hrvoje JANČETIĆ (Gorica)

Tino LAGATOR (Dugopolje)