ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva liga
latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1623792.336841.98%4125.31%5332.72%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Vardar3220935621+3569XWLX171250327158432414
2=Rabotnički3220665530+2566XWWX1712322912158342618
3=Shkëndija3218595831+2759WLWW1711243818157352013
4=Renova32139104139+248XLLW168532617165471522
5=Sileks321011113342-941XWWL166461721164751621
6=Metalurg3289153442-833LLLL1546517161743101726
7=Bregalnica Stip33139113329+448WWWW167541912176471417
-8=Turnovo3399152637-1136LLWW16448915175571722
--9=Pelister3379172135-1430LXLL163491116174581019
--10=Teteks3336242273-5115WXLL16131212351723121038

Results
Sunday, 24 May 2015
32Sileks2-2Vardar
32Pelister2-2Teteks
32Shkëndija2-1Metalurg
32Renova3-3Rabotnički
32Turnovo0-1Bregalnica Stip
Wednesday, 27 May 2015
33Bregalnica Stip2-0Pelister
33Teteks3-0Turnovo
Play-offs
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
l1Turnovo1-1Gostivar
Sunday, 7 June 2015
l2Gostivar0-2Turnovo1-3

Top Scorers
20
Izair EMINI (Renova, 3p)
18
Bojan VRUČINA (Shkëndija, 4p)
15
Marjan ALTIPARMAKOVSKI (Rabotnički, 1p)
14
Hristijan KIROVSKI (Shkëndija)
11
Filip IVANOVSKI (Vardar)
10
Marjan RADESKI (Metalurg, 2p)
9
Boško STUPIĆ (Bregalnica Stip)

Aco STOJKOV (Rabotnički, 1p)
8
Baže ILIJOSKI (Rabotnički, 2p)

Dejan BLAZEVSKI (Vardar, 2p)
7
Chuma ANENE (Rabotnički)

Dragan GEORGIEV (Turnovo)
6
Darko VELKOVSKI (Rabotnički)

Filip PETKOVSKI (Vardar)
5
Jasir ASANI (Vardar)

Goran ZDRAVKOV (Bregalnica Stip, 1p)

Emran RAMADANI (Renova)

Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI (Metalurg, 2p)

Nildo VICTOR JUFFO (Shkëndija)

Nikola GEORGIEV (Sileks)

Demir IMERI (Shkëndija)

Senijad IBRIČIĆ (Vardar, 2p)