home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2766522.3611441.30%8631.16%7627.54%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Kiriat Shmone3521955122+2941OWWW181341309178542113
2Hapoel Ashkelon35151194742+534LWWW17971278186482034
3Hapoel Kfar-Saba35169105647+932WLLL1811253824175751823
42Sekktzya Ness Ziona35131574529+1631WWLL18104430121731131517
51Hapoel Nir351311115037+1327LLWL177553420186661617
61Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam35147144341+227OLLW177462218187382123
7Hapoel Nazareth Ilit33121473824+1429WWOW17971225163761619
8Hapoel Rishon LeZion33137133931+826LWWO167452113176381818
9MC Ahawa Arraba133129123737+023XLLW178632013164391724
10Maccabi Herzliya331012113128+322XLOO165651513175661615
112Hakoach Ramat Gan351114104442+228WXWX185762122176742320
121Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla351013123147-1627LOWW173861220187561927
131Hapoel Bnei Lod351015103734+326LOOX186752116174851618
14Maccabi Beer Sheva35126174253-1124WXOX1884629191742111334
15Hapoel Jerusalem35611184066-2618WXLX1756625281815121538
16Hapoel Marmorek3529242172-518LXLL1715111332181413840
1MC Ahawa Arraba (-1)

Results
Monday, 10 May 2010
34Hakoach Ramat Gan1-1Maccabi Beer Sheva
34Hapoel Marmorek2-2Hapoel Jerusalem
34Hapoel Bnei Lod0-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Friday, 14 May 2010
35Sekktzya Ness Ziona5-0Hapoel Ashkelon
35Hapoel Nir1-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba
35Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla0-4Hakoach Ramat Gan
35Hapoel Jerusalem2-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
35Maccabi Beer Sheva2-0Hapoel Marmorek
Saturday, 15 May 2010
35Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam0-0Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
Monday, 31 May 2010
Maccabi Beer Sheva2-0Hashikma RamatHen

Top Scorers
18
Akaki MIKUCHADZE (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam, 5p)
17
Shay AHARON (Hapoel Jerusalem, 7p)
15+1Shlomi AZULAY (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
14+1Gaga CHKHETIANI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
13
Yehiel TZAGAI (Hapoel Ashkelon, 2p)
12
Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)

Liron DIAMANT (Hakoach Ramat Gan)
11
Ido EXBARD (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
10
Viam AMASHA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)
+1Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir)
9
Kwabena AGOUDA (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Meir ASOR (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)

Hamudi KIAL (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 2p)

Ronen SHWARZMAN (MC Ahawa Arraba)
8+1Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Anthony EVIPARKER (Maccabi Herzliya)

Offir HEMO (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 1p)

Alex LEVIT (MC Ahawa Arraba)

Eran ZAGAR (Maccabi Beer Sheva)

Moshe BEN LULU (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
+2Enon BARDA (Maccabi Beer Sheva)