ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406082.5310443.33%6627.50%7029.17%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv3625567830+4880LWWX18151246101810443220
2=Maccabi Haifa36191076233+2967WWLX1812423814187652419
3=Hapoel Tel Aviv36177124745+258LLWW189542721188282024
4+1Bnei Yehuda36167135040+1055WWLW1810442818186392222
5-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona361411114538+753WLLL187561814187652724
6=Hapoel Nir36124203150-1940LLWL1882818201842121330
7=FC Ashdod33127143840-243WXLW178362520164481320
8=Hapoel Beer Sheva331011123239-741WWOL177641813163581426
9=Hapoel Haifa33912123645-939XLWL178632517161691128
10=Beitar Jerusalem33912124454-1039OLLW175752423164572031
11=Hapoel Akko33813123948-937XWOX164752425174671523
12=Bnei Sakhnin33813123149-1837OXWX164571426174851723
--13=Maccabi Netanya33811143850-1235LWWO164482128174761722
--14=Hapoel Ramat Gan3379173747-1030LLLO1637615181742112229

Results
Monday, 6 May 2013
34Bnei Yehuda0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saturday, 11 May 2013
35Bnei Yehuda2-1Hapoel Nir
35Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-2Maccabi Haifa
Monday, 13 May 2013
35Hapoel Tel Aviv2-4Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saturday, 18 May 2013
36Maccabi Haifa3-2Hapoel Tel Aviv
36Hapoel Nir0-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Monday, 20 May 2013
36Maccabi Tel Aviv0-3Bnei Yehuda

Top Scorers
22
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 3p)
15+1Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 2p)
14
Ohad KADOUSI (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
13
Omer DAMARI (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 5p)
12
Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda, 3p)
11
Avi RIKAN (Beitar Jerusalem)

Viam AMASHA (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
10
Ahmed SABA'A (Maccabi Netanya, 4p)

Toto TAMUZ (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

David MANGA (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Munas DABBUR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
9
Dino NDLOVU (Maccabi Haifa)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)

Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)

Dimitar MAKRIEV (FC Ashdod, 1p)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Haifa)
8+1Ádám HREPKA (Bnei Yehuda)

Vladimir GLUSCEVIC (Hapoel Haifa)
+1Mahran RADI (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Chen AZRIEL (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)

Rade PRICA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)