ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24482.00937.50%729.17%833.33%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Jura Sud321041+37XWW-211031110010
2=Marignane Gignac321031+27XWW-220020101011
3+2Fréjus312031+25XOW-211031101000
4=Saint-Priest312054+15XXW-101011211043
5-2SC Lyon311153+24LXW-210142101011
6=Auxerre B311122+04LOW-210122101000
7=Alès311135-24XWL-110021201114
8+4Toulon311121+14WOL-101000210121
9+2Aubagne311165+14XLW-211053100112
10=Hyères311123-14XWL-101011210112
11+3Thonon Évian310233+03WLL-100101210132
--12-4Sète310224-23LWL-200214110010
--13+2Louhans-Cuiseaux310234-13WLL-100101210133
--14+2Lyon B310224-23WLL-100101210123
--15-6Canet Roussillon310224-23LLW-210123100101
--16-3RC Grasse302113-22XOL-101000201113

Top Scorers
3+1Pape SANÉ (Saint-Priest, 2p)
+1Belkacem DALI AMAR (Aubagne, 1p)
2+2Sekou LEGA (Lyon B)
+1Malick ASSEF (Hyères)
+1Philippe ETOUGHE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
+1Guillaume BOSCA (Marignane Gignac)

Jordan GAUBEY (Jura Sud, 1p)
Results
Friday, 2 September 2022
3Auxerre B0-2Louhans-Cuiseaux


13Lacour

79Etoughe
Saturday, 3 September 2022
3Canet Roussillon1-3Thonon Évian

79(og)Afougou
18Clairicia

30Martelat

89Bourgeois
3Fréjus1-1Marignane Gignac

53Jamrozik
15Bosca
3Sète0-2Toulon


6(p)Diallo

81Bamba
3SC Lyon1-2Lyon B

81Jebabli
2Lega

34Lega
3Hyères1-1RC Grasse

42Assef
49Souda
3Jura Sud1-1Alès

13Faucher
28Diaby
3Aubagne2-2Saint-Priest

28Mendy
36Maluvunu
30Dali Amar
89Sané