ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1092522.314238.53%3027.52%3733.94%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Jura Sud147522314+926WLXX84221386330106
23RC Grasse148242011+926WWWL6411134841377
32SC Lyon137242014+623LLXW8413117531197
4Auxerre B146532312+1123LWXO74211267232116
53Marignane Gignac146531411+323LWLW852172613279
62Fréjus13553127+520WOWO7421105613222
71Hyères135441113-219OWLO513144841379
81Thonon Évian145451716+119XXXW722389732297
93Lyon B145361217-518WLWX6303458233812
101Canet Roussillon1145541010+017OLOO833255622255
111Toulon145271717+017XLWW6213798314108
121Louhans-Cuiseaux134451918+116LOOX6132997313109
13Saint-Priest143561623-714OLWL6132798224914
14Aubagne142571725-811OWLX824212126015513
151Alès2134271220-89WOLL6114411731389
161Sète13229924-158LWOL71067146123210
1Canet Roussillon (-3)
2Alès (-5)

Top Scorers
12
Dame GUÈYE (RC Grasse, 3p)
10
Ousmane CAMARA (Auxerre B, 3p)
7+1TIAGO Cardoso (Jura Sud, 3p)
6
Pape SANÉ (Saint-Priest, 2p)

Sekou LEGA (Lyon B, 2p)
+1Philippe ETOUGHE (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)
+1Abdoulaye DIALLO (Toulon, 3p)
5
Belkacem DALI AMAR (Aubagne, 2p)

Jordan GAUBEY (Jura Sud, 1p)

Eric MATHIEU (SC Lyon, 1p)
4
Sosa MALUVUNU (Saint-Priest)

Corentin TIRARD (Thonon Évian, 2p)
+2Brahim MAHAMAT (Alès)

Kylian SILVESTRE (Auxerre B)

Malick ASSEF (Hyères)

Nassim L'GHOUL (Toulon)

Guillaume BOSCA (Marignane Gignac)

Karim BOUHMIDI (SC Lyon)

Santana MENDY (Aubagne)
3
Thibault RAMBAUD (Canet Roussillon, 1p)

Mickaël ORINEL (Fréjus)

Aboubacar CAMARA (Sète)

Mamadou SAVANE (Aubagne)

Zakarie LABIDI (Sète)
Results
Saturday, 17 December 2022
14Canet Roussillon0-0Saint-Priest
14SC Lyon0-1RC Grasse


80Lohoues
14Marignane Gignac0-1Lyon B


7Bonnet
14Jura Sud1-0Auxerre B

53Tiago
14Aubagne0-0Hyères
Saturday, 7 January 2023
7Louhans-Cuiseaux2-4Alès

70Etoughe
12Mahamat
72Aljic
18(og)Louiserre

34Balmy

59Mahamat
14Thonon Évian1-1Toulon

45Amadi
78Diallo
7SC Lyon0-2Fréjus


56Ouchmid

69Boudersa