ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ESP2023/24
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | squads | Copa del Rey

Season archive

1
Real Madrid81
2
Barcelona70
3
Girona68
4
Atlético Madrid61
5
Athletic Bilbao58
6
Real Sociedad51
7
Real Betis48
8
Valencia47
9
Villarreal42
10
Getafe40
11
Osasuna39
12
Sevilla37
13
Las Palmas37
14
Alavés35
15
Rayo Vallecano34
16
Mallorca31
17
Celta Vigo31
18
Cádiz25
19
Granada18
20
Almería14
1
Leganés63
2
Eibar61
3
Valladolid61
4
Espanyol59
5
Elche57
6
Sporting Gijón55
7
Real Oviedo55
8
Racing Ferrol54
9
Racing Santander54
10
Burgos53
11
Levante52
12
Tenerife46
13
Zaragoza45
14
Eldense42
15
Huesca42
16
Cartagena42
17
Mirandés41
18
Alcorcón40
19
Albacete39
20
Amorebieta37
21
FC Andorra36
22
Villarreal B36
1
Deportivo67
2
Barcelona Atlètic61
3
Gimnàstic60
4
Ponferradina57
5
Celta Fortuna57
6
Cultural Leonesa52
7
Arenteiro49
8
Unionistas45
9
Real Sociedad B43
10
Tarazona40
11
Lugo40
12
Real Unión39
13
Fuenlabrada38
14
Osasuna Promesas38
15
Sabadell37
16
Teruel35
17
Cornellà34
18
Sestao River34
19
Rayo Majadahonda28
20
SD Logroñés28

1
Castellón75
2
Córdoba67
3
Ibiza63
4
Málaga62
5
Ceuta56
6
Recreativo Huelva52
7
Real Murcia51
8
Antequera50
9
Atlético Madrid B45
10
Alcoyano45
11
Intercity42
12
Algeciras42
13
Real Madrid Castilla41
14
Atlético Sanluqueño38
15
Mérida38
16
San Fernando35
17
Linares32
18
Melilla27
19
Atlético Baleares23
20
Recreativo Granada18

Grupo 1
1
Ourense CF67
2
Pontevedra64
3
Zamora59
4
Guijuelo51
5
Langreo46
6
Rayo Cantabria45
7
Compostela44
8
Coruxo42
9
Real Avilés41
10
Valladolid B41
11
Deportivo Fabril40
12
Marino39
13
Gimnástica Torrelavega37
14
Racing Villalbés34
15
Arandina31
16
Real Oviedo Vetusta30
17
CD Cayón30
18
Covadonga29
Grupo 2
1
Athletic B76
2
Barakaldo70
3
Logroñés65
4
Utebo58
5
Deportivo Aragón56
6
Alavés B49
7
Real Sociedad C44
8
Gernika43
9
Calahorra43
10
Tudelano42
11
Barbastro41
12
Arenas de Getxo37
13
Mutilvera33
14
Izarra33
15
San Juan32
16
Valle de Egüés21
17
Náxara21
18
Brea21
Grupo 3
1
Hércules59
2
Lleida58
3
Europa57
4
Badalona Futur56
5
Sant Andreu54
6
Terrassa46
7
Torrent45
8
CE Andratx43
9
Espanyol B43
10
Alzira42
11
Valencia Mestalla42
12
Peña Deportiva41
13
Atlético Saguntino41
14
Formentera38
15
Cerdanyola del Vallès37
16
Penya Independent34
17
Manresa26
18
La Nucía21

Grupo 4
1
Sevilla Atlético64
2
Yeclano59
3
Marbella52
4
Betis Deportivo51
5
Orihuela50
6
Estepona48
7
Águilas46
8
Linense44
9
La Unión Atlético43
10
UCAM Murcia43
11
Atlético Antoniano42
12
Mar Menor39
13
Cádiz CF Mirandilla38
14
Manchego37
15
San Roque de Lepe35
16
El Palo34
17
Vélez32
18
Cartagena B20
Grupo 5
1
Gimnástica Segoviana58
2
Numancia57
3
San Sebastián55
4
Getafe B53
5
Atlético Paso50
6
Talavera46
7
Cacereño45
8
Unión Adarve45
9
Villanovense43
10
Illescas43
11
Guadalajara43
12
Ursaria41
13
Navalcarnero40
14
Llerenense38
15
Badajoz37
16
UD San Fernando36
17
Mensajero25
18
Montijo23

Transfer windows: 01 July 2024 - 02 September 2024, 02 January 2025 - 31 January 2025