ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Virsliga
1.līga | latest | squads | Latvijas Kausa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1454252.936645.52%2315.86%5638.62%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Valmiera2922438419+6570WWLW161312509139313410
2=Rīga2920365120+3163WLXW151302288147342312
3=Rīgas FS2919646828+4063WWXW1585231131411123715
4=FK Liepāja2916675333+2054LXWL147342114159333219
5=Auda2915594024+1650WWWW159152814146441210
6+1Tukums-20002993173058-2830WOWL1342713271651101731
7-1BFC Daugava2984172254-3228LOLW135351320163112934
8=Spartaks2953212564-3918LLLL163112183713229727
-9=Metta/LU2946193365-3218LLWL1424815291522111836
--10=Super Nova2946191960-4118LXLL142399281523101032

Results
Friday, 16 September 2022
29Rīga2-0FK Liepāja
Saturday, 17 September 2022
29Spartaks1-6Valmiera
29Metta/LU1-2Tukums-2000
Sunday, 18 September 2022
29Auda3-0Super Nova
Tuesday, 27 September 2022
29BFC Daugava1-3Rīgas FS
Fixtures
Friday, 30 September 2022
30Super Nova-Rīga
Saturday, 1 October 2022
30FK Liepāja-Spartaks
30Rīgas FS-Metta/LU
30Tukums-2000-Auda
Sunday, 2 October 2022
30BFC Daugava-Valmiera

Top Scorers
19Raimonds KROLLIS (Valmiera, 1p)
15Andrej ILIĆ (Rīgas FS, 1p)
13Camilo MENA (Valmiera, 1p)
11EMERSON BAIANO (Rīgas FS)
10DODÔ (FK Liepāja, 3p)
GABRIEL RAMOS da Penha (Rīga, 1p)
Bruno MELNIS (Metta/LU)
8Deniss RAKEĻS (Rīgas FS)
Djibril GUEYÉ (Valmiera)
LUCAS Villela (FK Liepāja)
Marko REGŽA (Super Nova, 1p)
Marcelo TORRES (Rīga)
Tomislav ŠTRKALJ (Auda, 2p)
7Stanislav KRAPUKHIN (Auda, 2p)
Daisuke YOKOTA (Valmiera)
Kevin FRIESENBICHLER (Rīgas FS, 3p)
Alioune NDOYE (Valmiera)
6Joselpho BARNES (Rīga)
Oļegs LAIZĀNS (Spartaks, 1p)
5Lūkass VAPNE (Valmiera, 2p)
Valerijs LIZUNOVS (BFC Daugava, 1p)
Markuss KRUGLAUŽS (Tukums-2000, 1p)
William MUKWELLE (Auda, 1p)
Brice TUTU (Rīga)
Petr MAREŠ (Rīgas FS, 5p)
Yury KENDYSH (Rīga, 1p)
Abiodun OGUNNIYI (Auda)
Artjoms PUZIREVSKIS (Metta/LU)
Nemanja BELAKOVIĆ (FK Liepāja)