ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.līga
Virsliga | latest | squads | Latvijas Kausa

ROUND1234567891011121314
15161718192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1827013.858345.60%2614.29%7340.11%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FS Jelgava2624117613+6373WWWW131300428131111345
+2=Rīga-22619348427+5760LLWW1310123913139224514
3+1Grobiņas2617278539+4653WWWX139135219138143320
4-1Valmiera-22617189037+5352LWLL1310125212137063825
5=Rīgas FS-22614487543+3246XWWL137153717137333826
6=JDFS Alberts2613673825+1345XWWW13742198136251917
7=Skanstes2610793441-737XWWX135531618135261823
8=Salaspils2674154075-3525LLLW133282032134272043
9=AFA Olaine2674153872-3425WLLL133281841134272031
10+3Saldus SS/Leevon2665153449-1523WWLW133281823133371626
11-1Tukums 2000-22664163366-3322LLLW133282234133281132
-12-1Dinamo Rīga2664161757-4022LLXL1332892513328832
--13-1Rēzeknes FA2663173370-3721XLLL135172432131210938
--14=Smiltene/BJSS2644182487-6316WLXL132291239132291248

Results
Sunday, 13 November 2022
26Rēzeknes FA2-2Rīgas FS-2
26Grobiņas5-3Rīga-2
26Saldus SS/Leevon6-0Salaspils
26Dinamo Rīga0-3AFA Olaine
26FS Jelgava1-0Valmiera-2
26Skanstes1-1JDFS Alberts
26Tukums 2000-21-2Smiltene/BJSS
Play-offs
Sunday, 20 November 2022
l1Karosta4-2Dinamo Rīga
Sunday, 27 November 2022
l2Dinamo Rīga2-1Karosta4-5

Top Scorers
22+1Gļebs PATIKA (Rīga-2, 5p)
21+1Dēvids DOBRECOVS (Grobiņas, 2p)
17
Kristers LŪSIŅŠ (Valmiera-2, 1p)

Niks DUSALIJEVS (Valmiera-2)
14+3Rodrigo GAUČIS (Grobiņas)
13
Rihards BEČERS (FS Jelgava, 1p)
12
Edgars PAVĻENKO (Salaspils)

Mārcis PEILĀNS (FS Jelgava)
11
Efraims VALUTADATILS (Rīgas FS-2)
10
Armans MURADJANS (Rīga-2, 2p)
+1Viktors ZIEMELIS (Grobiņas)

Andris KRUŠATINS (Grobiņas, 4p)

Kristiāns KAUŠELIS (Tukums 2000-2, 1p)

Roberts MEĻĶIS (Grobiņas)
9
Dans SIRBU (Rīga-2)
8
Kristofers STICENKO (JDFS Alberts, 1p)

Aleksandr SHESTYUK (Rīgas FS-2, 1p)
+1Rudolfs MUIŽNIEKS (Saldus SS/Leevon)

Dmitrijs ZELENKOVS (Rīgas FS-2)
7
Marks KURTIŠS (Grobiņas)
+1Iļja MOROZS (Rīgas FS-2)
+1Renards ŪDRIS (Tukums 2000-2)
+1Roberts ADĪTĀJS (JDFS Alberts)
+2Armands GALAJS (Rēzeknes FA, 1p)

Kristers PANTELEJEVS (FS Jelgava)

Valters GAISMIŅŠ (FS Jelgava)
+1Evgen STADNIK (Rīga-2)