ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
47 | 110 | 2.34 | 21 | 44.68% | 8 | 17.02% | 18 | 38.30% |
2024 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Rīgas FS | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | +20 | 25 | WWWW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | ||
2 | Rīga | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 18 | LWLW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Valmiera | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 17 | XWLW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | ||
4 | BFC Daugava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 15 | OWLL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Auda | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 14 | LWWW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Tukums 2000 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 13 | LLWL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||
7 | Grobiņas | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 8 | LLWW | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | ||
8 | 1 | Metta/LU | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 8 | XLLL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | 1 | FS Jelgava | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 8 | WWLO | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | FK Liepāja | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 7 | OLLW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
9 | Tukums 2000 | 1-2 | Valmiera | ||
9 | Rīga | 1-2 | Rīgas FS | ||
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
9 | BFC Daugava | 0-0 | FK Liepāja | ||
9 | FS Jelgava | 2-1 | Grobiņas | ||
Wednesday, 1 May 2024 | |||||
10 | Rīgas FS | 2-1 | Auda | ||
10 | Metta/LU | 1-1 | Valmiera |
Thursday, 2 May 2024 | |||||
10 | Tukums 2000 | - | FK Liepāja | ||
10 | Rīga | - | Grobiņas | ||
Friday, 3 May 2024 | |||||
10 | BFC Daugava | - | FS Jelgava | ||
Sunday, 5 May 2024 | |||||
11 | Valmiera | - | Rīgas FS | ||
11 | Auda | - | Rīga |
7 | Marko REGŽA (Rīga, 2p) |
5 | Darko LEMAJIĆ (Rīgas FS) |
4 | Reginaldo RAMIRES (Auda) |
LÉO GAÚCHO (Valmiera, 1p) | |
3 | Mohamet CORRÉA (Metta/LU, 2p) |
MATHEUS dos Santos CLEMENTE (Auda) | |
Petr MAREŠ (Rīgas FS) | |
Ismaël DIOMANDE (Rīgas FS) | |
Ralfs ŠITJAKOVS (FS Jelgava, 1p) | |
2 | EMERSON BAIANO (Rīgas FS) |
Dragoljub SAVIĆ (Rīgas FS) | |
Barthélémy DIEDHIOU (BFC Daugava) | |
Aleksej GOLIJANIN (BFC Daugava) | |
Joseph OLOKO (FS Jelgava) | |
Mohamed BA (FK Liepāja) | |
Gauthier MANKENDA (Rīga) | |
Elvis STUGLIS (Rīgas FS) | |
Roberts SAVAĻNIEKS (Rīgas FS) | |
Dēvids DOBRECOVS (Grobiņas) | |
Rūdolfs MEĻĶIS (Grobiņas) | |
Kenroy CAMPBELL (Tukums 2000) | |
Deņiss ROGOVS (Tukums 2000) | |
Abiodun OGUNNIYI (Auda) | |
Daniels BALODIS (Valmiera) | |
Abdoul TRAORE (BFC Daugava) |