ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. līga
Virsliga | 2024 | squads | Latvijas Kausa

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481342.792143.75%1122.92%1633.33%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Super Nova6510130+1316WWWO110050541080
2Rīgas FS-26510213+1816WWWW3300150321063
3Valmiera-27511187+1116WWWL4310114320173
4JDFS Alberts7511134+916WWXL320162431072
5Leevon PPK7502126+615WLLW430184320142
6Rīga-27232107+39LWXO6231104100103
73JFK Ventspils723299+09WLWX421165302134
81Mārupes7214612-67LWWL310223411249
91Skanstes714285+37LLWO412172302113
101Tukums 2000-27214610-47LLLW411236310234
111AFA Olaine7124914-55XWLX2011245113710
121Ogre United7124212-105LWLL411225301207
13Rēzeknes FA7115424-204LLLW3111444004020
14Smiltene/BJSS7016321-181XLLL3003284013113

Results
Saturday, 18 May 2024
7AFA Olaine1-1Smiltene/BJSS
7Rīgas FS-23-0Rīga-2
7Valmiera-24-0Mārupes
7Tukums 2000-20-4Super Nova
Sunday, 19 May 2024
7JFK Ventspils2-0Ogre United
7JDFS Alberts3-0Rēzeknes FA
7Leevon PPK2-0Skanstes
Fixtures
Saturday, 25 May 2024
8Rēzeknes FA-Smiltene/BJSS
8JDFS Alberts-Leevon PPK
8Mārupes-AFA Olaine
Sunday, 26 May 2024
8Ogre United-Valmiera-2
8Super Nova-JFK Ventspils
8Skanstes-Rīgas FS-2
8Tukums 2000-2-Rīga-2

Top Scorers
7Ingars PŪLIS (Valmiera-2)
6Ruslans DERUŽINSKIS (Rīgas FS-2)
5Ričards KORZĀNS (JDFS Alberts)
4Kirils ARTJOMOVS (Super Nova)
Artemijs LUČINS (JFK Ventspils)
Marks PAČEPKO (AFA Olaine)
3Oleksandr LAPTIEV (Rīga-2, 1p)
Haralds SILAGAILIS (Super Nova, 1p)
Rostand NDJIKI (Rīgas FS-2)
Maifer OBREGÓN (JFK Ventspils)
Maksym OLIYNYK (Leevon PPK, 1p)
Efraims VALUTADATILS (Rīgas FS-2)
Richmond OWUSU (Valmiera-2, 1p)
Kristiāns KORSAKS (Mārupes)
Renē BAUMANIS (Leevon PPK)
2Artjoms JUHŅEVIČS (Rīgas FS-2)
Kristians PRIEDĪTIS (JDFS Alberts)
Kārlis RŪJA (AFA Olaine, 1p)
Oluwagbohunmi ODUSANYA (Rēzeknes FA, 1p)
LUCAS Mazdiel ARUBA (Valmiera-2)
Artjoms ŠABOHA (Tukums 2000-2)
Markus PROHORENKOVS (Tukums 2000-2)
Dāvis INDRĀNS (JDFS Alberts)
Artem MARCHUK (Rīga-2)
Rudolfs MUIŽNIEKS (Leevon PPK)
Yusuke OMORI (Valmiera-2)
TIAGO MUMU (Valmiera-2)
Rūdolfs KĻAVINSKIS (Skanstes, 1p)
Jānis JĒKABSONS (Ogre United, 1p)