ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085902.839545.67%4521.63%6832.69%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Guizhou Hengfeng2615383824+1448LLWW139222210136161614
++2=Qingdao Huanghai2614665233+1948XWWW128313011146352222
3=Changchun Yatai2613764736+1146XWLL136432218137332518
4+1Zhejiang Greentown2612864335+844WWWL138142415134721920
5-1Shijiazhuang Yongchang26142105139+1244LLWW1210022914144282225
6+1Heilongjiang2612863528+744WWWL138502110134361418
7-1Nei Mongol2612682526-142XXLL125431110147251416
8=BSU2612594827+2141LWWL149233415123361412
9=Shaanxi Changan26124103128+340WWLW137151913135351215
10=Meizhou Kejia2696113836+233XLWW134541915135171921
11=Guangdong Southern Tigers2696113439-533WLLL143651819126061620
12=Xinjiang Tianshan2695123643-732WLWL14725272212237921
13=Sichuan Longfor2677122740-1328OWWL135351415132471325
-14=Nantong Zhiyun2658132836-823OXLL133371318132561518
-15=Liaoning Hongyun2656152947-1821LLWL132381524133371423
--16=Shanghai Shenxin2633202873-4512LLLL1311111033132291840

Top Scorers
21
Gerard GOHOU (BSU, 2p)
17
Oscar MARITU (Shaanxi Changan, 1p)
16
MURIQUI (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 4p)
+1TAN Long (Changchun Yatai, 1p)
15
Anton MAGLICA (Guizhou Hengfeng, 3p)

Aaron SAMUEL (Sichuan Longfor, 2p)
14+1Dino NDLOVU (Zhejiang Greentown, 3p)
13
CLÉO (Qingdao Huanghai, 1p)

Richairo ZIVKOVIC (Changchun Yatai, 2p)

MATHEUS Leite (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)
12
JOHN MARY Honi (Meizhou Kejia, 1p)
11+1Daniel CHIMA (Heilongjiang)

ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Guangdong Southern Tigers, 5p)
10
André SENGHOR (Nei Mongol)
9
STEFANO Souza (Xinjiang Tianshan, 4p)

WANG Dong (Qingdao Huanghai, 1p)
8
GAO Xiang (Qingdao Huanghai)

LIU Xinyu (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)

Alen MELUNOVIĆ (Guangdong Southern Tigers)
+1DORI (Meizhou Kejia, 1p)
7
SÉRGIO MOTA Mello (Guizhou Hengfeng)

MARCELO Martins MORENO (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 1p)

Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Greentown)
+1XU Junmin (Shanghai Shenxin, 2p)
+2SANG Yifei (Liaoning Hongyun, 1p)

Nikica JELAVIĆ (Guizhou Hengfeng, 2p)

Jacob MULENGA (Liaoning Hongyun)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
26Zhejiang Greentown2-1BSU

55Zhong
39Yan
70Ndlovu
26Xinjiang Tianshan4-3Shanghai Shenxin

47Abdukerem
15(p)Xu
57Naldinho
79Sun
86Musajan
81Alex
90Krjauklis
26Sichuan Longfor0-0Nantong Zhiyun
26Nei Mongol1-1Meizhou Kejia

19Wang
64Dori
26Shaanxi Changan1-0Guizhou Hengfeng

40Owoeri
Sunday, 22 September 2019
26Liaoning Hongyun2-4Heilongjiang

7Sang
9Chima
56Sang
29Mao

46Arquin

70Mao
26Changchun Yatai1-1Qingdao Huanghai

9Tan
16Liu
26Shijiazhuang Yongchang0-1Guangdong Southern Tigers


23Bu