ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407413.0811949.58%5322.08%6828.33%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Guangzhou3023346824+4472WWWX15103228101513024014
2=Beijing Guoan3023166026+3470WWWW15130237161510142310
3=Shanghai Dongya3020646226+3666WXLW1512123813158522413
4+1Jiangsu Sainty3015876041+1953WWWX1511223414154652627
5-1Shandong Luneng3015695535+2051LWWX1510322913155372622
6=Wuhan Zall30128104141+044LWWX156541916156362225
7=Tianjin Teda30125134345-241WLWL1593326181532101727
8=Henan Jianye30118114146-541WXWX159242318152671828
9+1Dalian Yifang30108124451-738WLXL156452320154472131
10-1Chongqing Lifan3099123647-1136LLLW155551518154472129
11+1Hebei CFFC3096153755-1833WLXW156362123153391632
12-1Guangzhou R&F3095165472-1832LLLW1574432321521122240
13=Shanghai Shenhua3086164357-1430LLLL155282533153481824
14=Tianjin Tianhai30413134053-1325LWLX153842526151591527
--15=Shenzhen FC3049173157-2621LXLX154652423150312734
--16=Beijing Renhe3035222665-3914LXLL1532101732150312933

Results
Sunday, 1 December 2019
30Guangzhou3-0Shanghai Shenhua
30Beijing Guoan3-2Shandong Luneng
30Tianjin Teda2-0Chongqing Lifan
30Henan Jianye1-0Guangzhou R&F
30Jiangsu Sainty2-0Tianjin Tianhai
30Shanghai Dongya6-0Shenzhen FC
30Dalian Yifang2-0Beijing Renhe
30Wuhan Zall1-2Hebei CFFC

Top Scorers
29
Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F, 5p)
19
PAULINHO (Guangzhou, 1p)
18+1ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 5p)
+1ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou, 1p)
17
Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 4p)
+1Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 7p)
15+1RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 6p)
14
ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 6p)
13
Dia SABAA (Guangzhou R&F, 1p)

JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda, 2p)
12+1RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng, 1p)

Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe, 2p)

Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall, 2p)
+1Sandro WAGNER (Tianjin Teda)

ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 2p)
11
Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)
+1WEI Shihao (Guangzhou, 1p)

MARCÃO (Hebei CFFC, 2p)

ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou, 1p)
10
Franck OHANDZA (Henan Jianye, 3p)

Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua, 4p)

DONG Xuesheng (Hebei CFFC)

Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
+1HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 2p)