ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011121314
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604152.597245.00%4427.50%4427.50%

League table
ChampionshipOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shandong Taishan2015414413+3149XWWW1091020610631247
2=Guangzhou2012534516+2941WWOW1073023710523229
3=Shanghai Port2012533912+2741WWOL1081120410442198
4=Changchun Yatai2011543017+1338WWLL10631146105231611
5=Shenzhen FC208573228+429LLXW104331210104242018
6=Beijing Guoan208572427-329XLXL1064017910217718
7=Guangzhou City206772929+025LLXW10334201810343911
8=Hebei206771425-1125LLXL1044291210235513

League table
RelegationOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shanghai Shenhua209653122+933XWLW10541168104241514
2=Henan Songshan Longmen206951817+127OWWX1054113710154510
3=Cangzhou Xiongshi205692331-821XWWW104331010101361321
4=Wuhan2031162227-520XLOX10262131410154913
5+2Chongqing Liangjiang2044121935-1616WLOL10325111610127819
6-1Dalian Professional2051141734-1716LLWL10217717103071017
-7-1Tianjin Jinmen Tiger2036111635-1915OWLL10226112210145513
-8=Qingdao2032151247-3511XLLW1020872610127521

Top Scorers
12
JÚNIOR NEGRÃO (Changchun Yatai, 1p)
11
ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou, 1p)
10
ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Shenzhen FC, 3p)

GUO Tianyu (Shandong Taishan)

Marouane FELLAINI (Shandong Taishan, 1p)
9
ZHANG Yu'ning (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
7
José HENRIQUE (Henan Songshan Longmen, 4p)

TIAGO de Leonco (Guangzhou City)

LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Port)

ERIK Nascimento LIMA (Changchun Yatai)

RICARDO GOULART Pereira (Guangzhou)

Jown CARDONA (Guangzhou City, 2p)
6+1ANDERSON Jose (Wuhan, 4p)

WEI Shihao (Guangzhou, 1p)
5
OSCAR dos Santos (Shanghai Port, 3p)

Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan)

Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan, 2p)

Adrian MIERZEJEWSKI (Shanghai Shenhua, 3p)

GUILHERME Costa (Guangzhou City, 1p)
+1Oscar MARITU (Cangzhou Xiongshi)

Frank ACHEAMPONG (Shenzhen FC)

LIN Liangming (Dalian Professional, 1p)

YANG Liyu (Guangzhou)
Results
Tuesday, 28 December 2021
20Shanghai Shenhua1-1Cangzhou Xiongshi

78Wang
33Maritu
20Tianjin Jinmen Tiger0-0Henan Songshan Longmen
20Dalian Professional0-1Chongqing Liangjiang


59Feng
20Wuhan1-1Qingdao

63(p)Anderson
77(og)Anderson
Wednesday, 29 December 2021
20Beijing Guoan1-1Shandong Taishan

17Anderson
29Dai
20Shenzhen FC0-1Changchun Yatai


70Sun
20Guangzhou City1-2Shanghai Port

59Song
15Mooy

45Mooy
20Hebei0-2Guangzhou


12Ling

75Tan