ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
League One | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011121314
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1764472.538045.45%4827.27%4827.27%

Championship
ChampionshipOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shandong Taishan2215614716+3151XXXW1192022811641258
2+1Shanghai Port2213634214+2845WXWW11911214114522110
3-1Guangzhou2213544717+3044LWWW11830257115242210
4=Changchun Yatai2211653120+1139XLWW11641157115241613
5+1Beijing Guoan229672628-233WXXL11650181011317818
6-1Shenzhen FC229583329+432LWLL114341211115242118
7=Guangzhou City227873231+129WXLL114342219113531012
8=Hebei226791528-1325LLLL1144391311236615

Relegation
RelegationOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shanghai Shenhua2210753422+1237WOXW11641198114341514
2=Henan Songshan Longmen227961920-130LWOW1164114711155513
3=Cangzhou Xiongshi2266102532-724LWXW115331210111371322
4+3Tianjin Jinmen Tiger2256111835-1721WWOW11326122211245613
5=Chongqing Liangjiang2255122136-1520WOWL113351116112271020
6-2Wuhan2231182330-720LLXL11263141611155914
-7-1Dalian Professional2261152137-1619WLLL113171118113081019
-8=Qingdao2232171352-3911LLXL1120972711128625

Results
Play-offs
Saturday, 8 January 2022
l1Qingdao0-1Zhejiang Professional
l1Chengdu Rongcheng1-1Dalian Professional
Wednesday, 12 January 2022
l2Zhejiang Professional0-0Qingdao1-0
l2Dalian Professional0-1Chengdu Rongcheng1-2

Top Scorers
12
JÚNIOR NEGRÃO (Changchun Yatai, 1p)
11
ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou, 1p)

ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Shenzhen FC, 4p)
10
ZHANG Yu'ning (Beijing Guoan, 2p)

GUO Tianyu (Shandong Taishan)

Marouane FELLAINI (Shandong Taishan, 1p)
8
José HENRIQUE (Henan Songshan Longmen, 4p)
7+1ANDERSON Jose (Wuhan, 4p)

TIAGO de Leonco (Guangzhou City)

LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Port)

Oscar MARITU (Cangzhou Xiongshi)

ERIK Nascimento LIMA (Changchun Yatai)

RICARDO GOULART Pereira (Guangzhou)

Jown CARDONA (Guangzhou City, 2p)
6
WEI Shihao (Guangzhou, 1p)
5
Aaron MOOY (Shanghai Port)

OSCAR dos Santos (Shanghai Port, 3p)

Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan)

Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan, 2p)

Adrian MIERZEJEWSKI (Shanghai Shenhua, 3p)

GUILHERME Costa (Guangzhou City, 1p)

Frank ACHEAMPONG (Shenzhen FC)

LIN Liangming (Dalian Professional, 1p)

YANG Liyu (Guangzhou)