home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
I.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1033173.075856.31%1514.56%3029.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Banská Bystrica1310123416+1831WXWW861124115401105
21MFK Dubnica1310123316+1731LXWW760115564111811
31MŠK Žilina B139043423+1127WWWW6402171275021711
41Poprad139042111+1027WLLW7502127640294
52Skalica138232416+826LWWW761014362131013
6Ružomberok B126151921-219OWLW530211107313811
7Podbrezová126061718-118WLWW86021474004311
8FC Petrzalka 1898135262123-217LOWL74031715612348
92Liptovský Mikuláš135261922-317WXLL73139962131013
101MŠK Púchov134361617-115LOLW5212118822459
111Partizán Bardejov134271420-614LLWL7313986114512
121FC Košice133461515+013WOLW62311057115510
131KFK Komárno133461223-1113LOLL7241766105517
141Slovan Bratislava B133191023-1310WOLL73131096006014
151Šamorín132381326-139LLWL5212758026621
16Slavoj Trebišov131481527-127WXLL41124690361121

Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
13MFK Dubnica0-1FC Košice
13Partizán Bardejov1-3Liptovský Mikuláš
13MŠK Žilina B4-2Skalica
13Slovan Bratislava B2-0MŠK Púchov
Sunday, 13 October 2019
13FC Petrzalka 18980-2Banská Bystrica
13Slavoj Trebišov3-1KFK Komárno
13Ružomberok BP-PPodbrezová
13Šamorín0-1Poprad
Fixtures
Friday, 18 October 2019
14Podbrezová-MŠK Púchov
14Poprad-Ružomberok B
14Skalica-Šamorín
Saturday, 19 October 2019
14Banská Bystrica-Slavoj Trebišov
14MFK Dubnica-FC Petrzalka 1898
14Liptovský Mikuláš-MŠK Žilina B
14KFK Komárno-Partizán Bardejov
14FC Košice-Slovan Bratislava B

Top Scorers
12Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 3p)
11Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
8Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)
Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
6Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)
5Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 2p)
Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica)
Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (MFK Dubnica, 1p)
4Martin HUBERT (Slovan Bratislava B, 2p)
Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad)
Jozef DOLNÝ (Banská Bystrica)
Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Filip BLAŽEK (Skalica)
Denis JANČO (Poprad)
Robert ŠTEFÁNEK (MFK Dubnica, 3p)
Boris TURČÁK (FC Petrzalka 1898)
Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)
Lukáš HORVÁTH (Poprad, 1p)
Michal DOPATER (Ružomberok B)
JUNINHO (Poprad)
Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)