ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1082872.654541.67%2825.93%3532.41%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slovan Bratislava1814314211+3145WOWW98102329621199
21MŠK Žilina1810532915+1435WOOL96211979432108
31Dunajská Streda1811252922+735LWLW962118795041115
4Ružomberok186752223-125OLXW915391195221312
53Michalovce186572423+123WWWL94231599234914
61Spartak Trnava187292223-123LWLW95131389216915
71Zlaté Moravce185851820-223OOXL93338892521012
81AS Trenčín185672929+021XLWL9333151492341415
9Senica185492230-819LOXW9315121392341017
10Sereď184681726-918LLLL933311149135612
11FC Nitra1843111429-1515XLOW92258149216615
12Pohronie1835101936-1714WWXL913592092251016

Results
Saturday, 7 December 2019
18Slovan Bratislava2-0Dunajská Streda
18FC Nitra1-1AS Trenčín
18Ružomberok0-0Zlaté Moravce
18Michalovce2-0Spartak Trnava
18Pohronie2-1Sereď
Sunday, 8 December 2019
18Senica1-2MŠK Žilina
Fixtures
Saturday, 15 February 2020
19Dunajská Streda-Senica
19Spartak Trnava-Slovan Bratislava
19AS Trenčín-Michalovce
19MŠK Žilina-Zlaté Moravce
19FC Nitra-Pohronie
19Sereď-Ružomberok

Top Scorers
12Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
8Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)
Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
6Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)
Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
5Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)
Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)
RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)
Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
4Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)
Senad JAROVIĆ (Zlaté Moravce)
Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)
Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)