ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group 1 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 | 18 | WWWW | ||
2 | Emelec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 8 | WLWL | ||
3 | Deportivo Táchira | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 7 | LWLW | ||
4 | Independiente Petrolero | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 1 | LLLL |
Wednesday, 6 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Deportivo Táchira | 0-4 | Palmeiras | ||
1 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-1 | Emelec | ||
Tuesday, 12 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Palmeiras | 8-1 | Independiente Petrolero | ||
Thursday, 14 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Emelec | 1-1 | Deportivo Táchira | ||
Tuesday, 26 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-2 | Deportivo Táchira | ||
Wednesday, 27 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Emelec | 1-3 | Palmeiras | ||
Tuesday, 3 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 1-4 | Emelec | ||
4 | Independiente Petrolero | 0-5 | Palmeiras | ||
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Emelec | ||
5 | Deportivo Táchira | 3-0 | Independiente Petrolero | ||
Tuesday, 24 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Palmeiras | 4-1 | Deportivo Táchira | ||
6 | Emelec | 7-0 | Independiente Petrolero |
Group 2 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Libertad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 10 | WLLW | ||
2 | Athlético-PR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 | WWLL | ||
3 | Strongest | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | LOWX | ||
4 | Caracas | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | LOWX |
Tuesday, 5 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Caracas | 0-0 | Athlético-PR | ||
Thursday, 7 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Strongest | 1-1 | Libertad | ||
Wednesday, 13 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Libertad | 2-1 | Caracas | ||
Thursday, 14 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Athlético-PR | 1-0 | Strongest | ||
Tuesday, 26 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Libertad | 1-0 | Athlético-PR | ||
Wednesday, 27 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Strongest | 1-1 | Caracas | ||
Tuesday, 3 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Strongest | 5-0 | Athlético-PR | ||
4 | Caracas | 1-0 | Libertad | ||
Tuesday, 17 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Caracas | 0-0 | Strongest | ||
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Athlético-PR | 2-0 | Libertad | ||
Thursday, 26 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Athlético-PR | 5-1 | Caracas | ||
6 | Libertad | 4-1 | Strongest |
Group 3 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Estudiantes (LP) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | LWWW | ||
2 | Vélez Sársfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 8 | WWXL | ||
3 | Nacional | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 7 | WLLW | ||
4 | Red Bull Bragantino | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 | LLXL |
Wednesday, 6 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-0 | Nacional | ||
Thursday, 7 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Estudiantes (LP) | 4-1 | Vélez Sársfield | ||
Wednesday, 13 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Nacional | 0-0 | Estudiantes (LP) | ||
Thursday, 14 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Vélez Sársfield | 2-2 | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
Tuesday, 26 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Vélez Sársfield | 1-2 | Nacional | ||
3 | Estudiantes (LP) | 2-0 | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
Tuesday, 3 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Estudiantes (LP) | 1-0 | Nacional | ||
Thursday, 5 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 | Vélez Sársfield | ||
Tuesday, 17 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-1 | Estudiantes (LP) | ||
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Nacional | 2-3 | Vélez Sársfield | ||
Tuesday, 24 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Vélez Sársfield | 4-0 | Estudiantes (LP) | ||
6 | Nacional | 3-0 | Red Bull Bragantino |
Group 4 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Atlético-MG | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 11 | LWWX | ||
2 | Tolima | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 11 | WXWW | ||
3 | Independiente | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 | WLLX | ||
4 | América-MG | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 2 | LXLL |
Wednesday, 6 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Tolima | 0-2 | Atlético-MG | ||
1 | América-MG | 0-2 | Independiente | ||
Wednesday, 13 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Atlético-MG | 1-1 | América-MG | ||
2 | Independiente | 2-2 | Tolima | ||
Tuesday, 26 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Independiente | 1-1 | Atlético-MG | ||
Wednesday, 27 April 2022 | |||||
3 | América-MG | 2-3 | Tolima | ||
Tuesday, 3 May 2022 | |||||
4 | América-MG | 1-2 | Atlético-MG | ||
Wednesday, 4 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Tolima | 1-0 | Independiente | ||
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Tolima | 2-2 | América-MG | ||
Thursday, 19 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Atlético-MG | 3-1 | Independiente | ||
Wednesday, 25 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Atlético-MG | 1-2 | Tolima | ||
6 | Independiente | 3-0 | América-MG |
Group 5 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 10 | WXWL | ||
2 | Corinthians | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | XXOW | ||
3 | Cali | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 8 | LWOX | ||
4 | Always Ready | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 | XLLX |
Tuesday, 5 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Cali | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
1 | Always Ready | 2-0 | Corinthians | ||
Tuesday, 12 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Always Ready | ||
Wednesday, 13 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Corinthians | 1-0 | Cali | ||
Tuesday, 26 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Corinthians | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
Thursday, 28 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Always Ready | 2-2 | Cali | ||
Wednesday, 4 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Cali | 0-0 | Corinthians | ||
4 | Always Ready | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | ||
Tuesday, 17 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Corinthians | ||
Thursday, 19 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Cali | 3-0 | Always Ready | ||
Thursday, 26 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Corinthians | 1-1 | Always Ready | ||
6 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Cali |
Group 6 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | River Plate | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 | 16 | WWXW | ||
2 | Fortaleza | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 | WWXW | ||
3 | Colo Colo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 | LLXL | ||
4 | Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 1 | LLXL |
Wednesday, 6 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | River Plate | ||
Thursday, 7 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Fortaleza | 1-2 | Colo Colo | ||
Wednesday, 13 April 2022 | |||||
2 | River Plate | 2-0 | Fortaleza | ||
2 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | ||
Wednesday, 27 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Colo Colo | 1-2 | River Plate | ||
3 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | ||
Thursday, 5 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Colo Colo | ||
4 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | River Plate | ||
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Alianza Lima | 0-2 | Fortaleza | ||
Thursday, 19 May 2022 | |||||
5 | River Plate | 4-0 | Colo Colo | ||
Wednesday, 25 May 2022 | |||||
6 | River Plate | 8-1 | Alianza Lima | ||
6 | Colo Colo | 3-4 | Fortaleza |
Group 7 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Colón | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 10 | LWWO | ||
2 | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 8 | LOLW | ||
3 | Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 8 | WLWO | ||
4 | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | WOLL |
Tuesday, 5 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Olimpia | 0-0 | Cerro Porteño | ||
1 | Colón | 2-1 | Peñarol | ||
Tuesday, 12 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Olimpia | ||
2 | Cerro Porteño | 3-1 | Colón | ||
Wednesday, 27 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Peñarol | ||
Thursday, 28 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Olimpia | 0-0 | Colón | ||
Wednesday, 4 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Olimpia | 1-0 | Peñarol | ||
4 | Colón | 2-1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Tuesday, 17 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Colón | 2-1 | Olimpia | ||
Wednesday, 25 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Colón | ||
6 | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | Olimpia |
Group 8 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Flamengo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 16 | WWXW | ||
2 | Talleres | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 11 | WOXW | ||
3 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | LLXL | ||
4 | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2 | LOXL |
Tuesday, 5 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Sporting Cristal | 0-2 | Flamengo | ||
Wednesday, 6 April 2022 | |||||
1 | Talleres | 1-0 | Universidad Católica | ||
Tuesday, 12 April 2022 | |||||
2 | Flamengo | 3-1 | Talleres | ||
2 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | ||
Tuesday, 26 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Talleres | 1-0 | Sporting Cristal | ||
Thursday, 28 April 2022 | |||||
3 | Universidad Católica | 2-3 | Flamengo | ||
Wednesday, 4 May 2022 | |||||
4 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | ||
4 | Talleres | 2-2 | Flamengo | ||
Tuesday, 17 May 2022 | |||||
5 | Flamengo | 3-0 | Universidad Católica | ||
5 | Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | Talleres | ||
Tuesday, 24 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Flamengo | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | ||
6 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | Talleres |
7 | +7 | RAFAEL NAVARRO Leal (Palmeiras) |
6 | +6 | Julián ÁLVAREZ (River Plate) |
+6 | RAPHAEL CAVALCANTE Veiga (Palmeiras, 1p) | |
5 | +5 | Júnior SORNOZA (Independiente, 1p) |
+5 | Sebastian RODRÍGUEZ (Emelec, 1p) | |
4 | +4 | Juan LUCERO (Colo Colo) |
+4 | Lucas JANSON (Vélez Sársfield) | |
+4 | Ánderson PLATA (Tolima) | |
3 | +3 | Darío BENEDETTO (Boca Juniors) |
+3 | ÉVERTON Augusto RIBEIRO (Flamengo) | |
+3 | RONY (Palmeiras) | |
+3 | GABRIEL Barbosa (Flamengo, 1p) | |
+3 | MOISÉS Vieira (Fortaleza) | |
+3 | Silvio ROMERO (Fortaleza) | |
+3 | João ROJAS (Emelec) | |
+3 | PEDRO Guilherme (Flamengo) | |
+3 | Facundo FARÍAS (Colón) | |
+3 | GUSTAVO Henrique SCARPA (Palmeiras, 2p) | |
+3 | HULK (Atlético-MG) | |
+3 | Enrique TRIVERIO (Strongest) | |
+3 | YTALO José (Red Bull Bragantino) | |
+3 | Jhon VASQUEZ (Cali) | |
+3 | Emanuel GIGLIOTTI (Nacional, 1p) | |
+3 | Alejandro CABEZA (Emelec) |