ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Chile

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Thursday, 30 May 2019
r2l1San Marcos0-2Deportes Iquique


11Donoso


71Donoso
Wednesday, 5 June 2019
r2l1Palestino4-3Santiago Morning

29Guerrero
10Ortega

66Tarifeño
78Ortega

68Tarifeño
85Ortega

90Véjar
Saturday, 8 June 2019
r2l1Melipilla0-0Unión Española
r2l1Santiago Wanderers1-2Audax Italiano

20Luna
15Jeraldino


62Holgado
r2l1Rangers0-2Universidad de Chile


25Oroz


41Oroz
r2l1La Serena1-0Universidad Católica

42Ruíz
r2l1Magallanes0-2Unión La Calera


36Bou


51Cáceres
r2l1Trasandino0-1Everton


80Orellana
r2l1Santa Cruz3-2O'Higgins

7Pontigo
71Muñoz

11González
90(p)Salas

52Pontigo
r2l1Deportes Vallenar1-0Cobresal

22Ramírez
Sunday, 9 June 2019
r2l1Temuco2-1Huachipato

1Taiva
18(p)Sepúlveda

75Castro
r2l1Puerto Montt2-0Colo Colo

4Souper

54Lemmo
r2l1Unión San Felipe3-1Coquimbo

7Palacios
49Salas

14Orellana

39Orellana
r2l1Ñublense0-1Curicó


47Bustamante
r2l1Barnechea1-2Antofagasta

56Urbina
4Figueroa


80(p)Bello
r2l1Deportes Valdivia0-0Universidad de Concepción

Top Scorers
3+3Oscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning)
2+1Ignacio LEMMO (Puerto Montt)
+1Bryan TAIVA (Temuco)
+2Luca PONTIGO (Santa Cruz)

Fidel CÓRDOVA (Deportes Vallenar)
+2Matías DONOSO (Deportes Iquique)

Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers)
+2Nicolás OROZ (Universidad de Chile)
+2Renato TARIFEÑO (Palestino)
+2Miguel ORELLANA (Unión San Felipe)

Eduardo VILCHES (San Marcos, 1p)