home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Chile

ROUNDR1R2R3QF
l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 5 June 2019
r2l2Deportes Iquique2-0San Marcos4-0

23(p)Donoso


52Castro

Sunday, 9 June 2019
r2l2Santiago Morning1-1Palestino4-5

76Ortega
43Jorquera
Tuesday, 11 June 2019
r2l2Audax Italiano3-1Santiago Wanderers5-2

13Holgado
80Gutierrez

28(p)Jeraldino


86Henríquez

Wednesday, 12 June 2019
r2l2Universidad de Chile1-1Rangers3-1

67Henríquez
4Ríos
r2l2O'Higgins4-1Santa Cruz6-4

19Muñoz
90Collao

42Muñoz


60Paulo Cezar


71Fernández

r2l2Universidad de Concepción1-1Deportes Valdivia1-1, p3-5

77Orellana
35Vidangossy
Thursday, 13 June 2019
r2l2Colo Colo4-2Puerto Montt4-4, p5-3

11Mouche
2Bustamante

31Parráguez
17Lemmo

81Parráguez


84Bolados

r2l2Antofagasta1-2Barnechea3-3, p3-4

37Bello
58Arguinarena


73Sanhueza
r2l2Coquimbo1-1Unión San Felipe2-4

74Zavala
7Cisterna
r2l2Unión La Calera3-2Magallanes5-2

26Andía
12Vicuña

35Bou
43Leal

60Bou

r2l2Curicó1-2Ñublense2-2, p2-4

35Parra
40Pérez


46Pérez
Saturday, 6 July 2019
r2l2Everton1-0Trasandino2-0

55Cuevas

Sunday, 7 July 2019
r2l2Huachipato1-1Temuco2-3

80Valenzuela
90(p)Castro
Tuesday, 9 July 2019
r2l2Universidad Católica2-1La Serena2-2, p6-5

40Sáez
78Ruíz

66Sáez

r2l2Cobresal3-0Deportes Vallenar3-1

12Muñoz


34Gutiérrez


90(p)González

Wednesday, 10 July 2019
r2l2Unión Española0-0Melipilla0-0, p4-3

Top Scorers
4+1Oscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning)
3+1Ignacio LEMMO (Puerto Montt)
+2José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)
+1Matías DONOSO (Deportes Iquique, 1p)
+2Walter BOU (Unión La Calera)
+1Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers)
2+2Javier PARRÁGUEZ (Colo Colo)
+1Michael RÍOS (Rangers)

Bryan TAIVA (Temuco)
+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco, 1p)
+1Eduard BELLO (Antofagasta, 1p)

Nicolás OROZ (Universidad de Chile)
+1Rodrigo HOLGADO (Audax Italiano)

Miguel ORELLANA (Unión San Felipe)
+2Sebastián SÁEZ (Universidad Católica)
+2Sebastián PÉREZ (Ñublense)

Luca PONTIGO (Santa Cruz)

Fidel CÓRDOVA (Deportes Vallenar)
+1Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano, 1p)

Renato TARIFEÑO (Palestino)
+1Enzo RUÍZ (La Serena)

Eduardo VILCHES (San Marcos, 1p)