ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa Conference League

ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lille6420102+814WWXW
2Slovan Bratislava631287+110LWXL
3Olimpija620449-56WLWL
4611459-44LLLW

Results
Wednesday, 20 September 2023
1Lille2-0OlimpijaSlovenia
Thursday, 21 September 2023
1Slovan Bratislava2-1Faroe Islands
Thursday, 5 October 2023
2Olimpija0-1Slovan BratislavaSlovakia
20-0LilleFrance
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3Lille2-1Slovan BratislavaSlovakia
33-0OlimpijaSlovenia
Thursday, 9 November 2023
4Slovan Bratislava1-1LilleFrance
4Olimpija2-0Faroe Islands
Thursday, 30 November 2023
5Olimpija0-2LilleFrance
51-2Slovan BratislavaSlovakia
Thursday, 14 December 2023
6Lille3-0Faroe Islands
6Slovan Bratislava1-2OlimpijaSlovenia


Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Maccabi Tel Aviv6501149+515WWWW
2AA Gent6411167+913LWWW
3Zorya62131011-17WLLL
4Breiðablik6006518-130LLLL

Results
Thursday, 21 September 2023
1Maccabi Tel Aviv3-2BreiðablikIceland
1Zorya1-1AA GentBelgium
Thursday, 5 October 2023
2AA Gent2-0Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
2Breiðablik0-1ZoryaUkraine
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3AA Gent5-0BreiðablikIceland
Thursday, 9 November 2023
4Breiðablik2-3AA GentBelgium
4Zorya1-3Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
Saturday, 25 November 2023
3Maccabi Tel Aviv3-2ZoryaUkraine
Thursday, 30 November 2023
5AA Gent4-1ZoryaUkraine
5Breiðablik1-2Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael
Thursday, 14 December 2023
6Maccabi Tel Aviv3-1AA GentBelgium
6Zorya4-0BreiðablikIceland


Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Viktoria Plzeň660091+818WWWW
2Dinamo Zagreb6303105+59WWLL
3Astana6114413-94LLOW
4Ballkani611437-44LLOL

Results
Thursday, 21 September 2023
1Dinamo Zagreb5-1AstanaKazakhstan
1Viktoria Plzeň1-0BallkaniKosovo
Thursday, 5 October 2023
2Astana1-2Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic
2Ballkani2-0Dinamo ZagrebCroatia
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3Dinamo Zagreb0-1Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic
3Ballkani1-2AstanaKazakhstan
Thursday, 9 November 2023
4Viktoria Plzeň1-0Dinamo ZagrebCroatia
4Astana0-0BallkaniKosovo
Thursday, 30 November 2023
5Astana0-2Dinamo ZagrebCroatia
5Ballkani0-1Viktoria PlzeňCzech Republic
Thursday, 14 December 2023
6Dinamo Zagreb3-0BallkaniKosovo
6Viktoria Plzeň3-0AstanaKazakhstan


Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Club Brugge6510153+1216WWWW
2Bodø/Glimt6312118+310LWWW
3Beşiktaş6114714-74WLLL
4Lugano6114614-84LLLL

Results
Thursday, 21 September 2023
1Club Brugge1-1BeşiktaşTürkiye
1Lugano0-0Bodø/GlimtNorway
Thursday, 5 October 2023
2Beşiktaş2-3LuganoSwitzerland
2Bodø/Glimt0-1Club BruggeBelgium
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3Lugano1-3Club BruggeBelgium
3Bodø/Glimt3-1BeşiktaşTürkiye
Thursday, 9 November 2023
4Club Brugge2-0LuganoSwitzerland
4Beşiktaş1-2Bodø/GlimtNorway
Thursday, 30 November 2023
5Beşiktaş0-5Club BruggeBelgium
5Bodø/Glimt5-2LuganoSwitzerland
Thursday, 14 December 2023
6Club Brugge3-1Bodø/GlimtNorway
6Lugano0-2BeşiktaşTürkiye


Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Aston Villa6411127+513XWWW
2Legia Warszawa6402106+412WLWW
3AZ6204712-56LWLL
4Zrinjski6114610-44XLLL

Results
Thursday, 21 September 2023
1Legia Warszawa3-2Aston VillaEngland
1Zrinjski4-3AZNetherlands
Thursday, 5 October 2023
2Aston Villa1-0ZrinjskiBosnia
2AZ1-0Legia WarszawaPoland
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3AZ1-4Aston VillaEngland
3Zrinjski1-2Legia WarszawaPoland
Thursday, 9 November 2023
4Aston Villa2-1AZNetherlands
4Legia Warszawa2-0ZrinjskiBosnia
Thursday, 30 November 2023
5Aston Villa2-1Legia WarszawaPoland
5AZ1-0ZrinjskiBosnia
Thursday, 14 December 2023
6Legia Warszawa2-0AZNetherlands
6Zrinjski1-1Aston VillaEngland


Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Fiorentina6330146+812XWWW
2Ferencváros624096+310XWXO
3Racing Genk623185+39WLXO
4Čukarički6006216-140LLLL

Results
Thursday, 21 September 2023
1Ferencváros3-1ČukaričkiSerbia
1Racing Genk2-2FiorentinaItaly
Thursday, 5 October 2023
2Fiorentina2-2FerencvárosHungary
2Čukarički0-2Racing GenkBelgium
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3Fiorentina6-0ČukaričkiSerbia
3Racing Genk0-0FerencvárosHungary
Thursday, 9 November 2023
4Ferencváros1-1Racing GenkBelgium
4Čukarički0-1FiorentinaItaly
Thursday, 30 November 2023
5Fiorentina2-1Racing GenkBelgium
5Čukarički1-2FerencvárosHungary
Thursday, 14 December 2023
6Ferencváros1-1FiorentinaItaly
6Racing Genk2-0ČukaričkiSerbia


Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1PAOK65101610+616WWXW
2Eintracht Frankfurt6303117+49LLWW
3Aberdeen61321010+06WXXL
4HJK6024717-102LXLL

Results
Thursday, 21 September 2023
1Eintracht Frankfurt2-1AberdeenScotland
1HJK2-3PAOKGreece
Thursday, 5 October 2023
2Aberdeen1-1HJKFinland
2PAOK2-1Eintracht FrankfurtGermany
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3Aberdeen2-3PAOKGreece
3Eintracht Frankfurt6-0HJKFinland
Thursday, 9 November 2023
4HJK0-1Eintracht FrankfurtGermany
4PAOK2-2AberdeenScotland
Thursday, 30 November 2023
5Eintracht Frankfurt1-2PAOKGreece
5HJK2-2AberdeenScotland
Thursday, 14 December 2023
6Aberdeen2-0Eintracht FrankfurtGermany
6PAOK4-2HJKFinland


Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Fenerbahçe64021311+212WLLW
2Ludogorets64021111+012WWWL
3FC Nordsjælland6312177+1010LWXW
4Spartak Trnava6015315-121LLXL

Results
Thursday, 21 September 2023
1Fenerbahçe3-1FC NordsjællandDenmark
1Ludogorets4-0Spartak TrnavaSlovakia
Thursday, 5 October 2023
2Spartak Trnava1-2FenerbahçeTürkiye
2FC Nordsjælland7-1LudogoretsBulgaria
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3Fenerbahçe3-1LudogoretsBulgaria
3Spartak Trnava0-2FC NordsjællandDenmark
Thursday, 9 November 2023
4FC Nordsjælland1-1Spartak TrnavaSlovakia
4Ludogorets2-0FenerbahçeTürkiye
Thursday, 30 November 2023
5Spartak Trnava1-2LudogoretsBulgaria
5FC Nordsjælland6-1FenerbahçeTürkiye
Thursday, 14 December 2023
6Fenerbahçe4-0Spartak TrnavaSlovakia
6Ludogorets1-0FC NordsjællandDenmark



Top Scorers
5+5Benjamin NYGREN (FC Nordsjælland)
+5Gift ORBAN (AA Gent, 1p)
+5Eran ZEHAVI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
4+4Jakub PIOTROWSKI (Ludogorets)
+4Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge)
+4Igor THIAGO (Club Brugge, 2p)
+4Omar MARMOUSH (Eintracht Frankfurt, 1p)
+4Dor PERETZ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+4YUSUF Yazici (Lille, 1p)
+4Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
+4Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
3+3Tomáš CHORÝ (Viktoria Plzeň, 2p)
+3Luca RANIERI (Fiorentina)
+3Eduardo GUERRERO (Zorya)
+3Michy BATSHUAYI (Fenerbahçe)
+3Vangelis PAVLIDIS (AZ, 1p)
+3Bojan RADULOVIĆ (HJK, 1p)
+3Christian RASMUSSEN (FC Nordsjælland)
+3Faris MOUMBAGNA (Bodø/Glimt)
+3DUK (Aberdeen)
+3Hugo CUYPERS (AA Gent)
+3Ernest MUÇI (Legia Warszawa)
+3Tarik TISSOUDALI (AA Gent, 1p)
+3Amahl PELLEGRINO (Bodø/Glimt, 3p)
+3Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Ferencváros)
+3Ihor HORBACH (Zorya)