home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Eesti Karikas

ROUNDR3R4

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
r3Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva1-4Elva

73
50Lokk


54Timm


60Frei


69Kiivit
r3Põhja-Sakala0-3Tallinna Kalev


31Bachmann


77Reimaa


80Rääbis
Saturday, 24 August 2019
r3SC ReUnited5-2Npm Silmet

27
25(p)

60(p)Sepp
70

68


85


88Paal

Tuesday, 27 August 2019
r3Rasmus Värki3-0Anija JK

4(p)Vard


48Indermitte


90Indermitte

Wednesday, 4 September 2019
r3Tulevik Viljandi11-0FC Tallinna Wolves

2Zanfirov


12Saag


19Saag


31Peips


45Peips


51Velleste


55Lang


61Hunt


64Hunt


75Peips


79Saag

r3Paide Linnameeskond13-0Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

5Frolov


29Sylva


34Yao


45Sylva


51Mööl


59Sinilaid


75Yao


77(p)Sanneh


80Yao


82Sinilaid


84Yao


86Yao


87Sanneh

r3TJK Legion II0-1Tartu Tammeka


85Laabus
Thursday, 5 September 2019
r3Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II2-0Viimsi JK

74


81

Saturday, 7 September 2019
r3Võru FC Helios2-1Tartu JK Welco

54
70Näkk

90Starovoitov

r3Team Helm1-21Levadia Tallinn

79
9Roosnupp


16Vaštšuk


23Vaštšuk


29Veering


31Moreno


32Moreno


33Roosnupp


34Moreno


35Vaštšuk


38Õigus


45Roosnupp


51Moreno


54Moreno


62Utgof


66Moreno


71Komlov


73Moreno


78Komlov


81Utgof


82Õigus


83Moreno
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
r3Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II1-1Tallinna Kalev IIIaet, p10-9

113Popov
111
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
r3Kuressaare1-3Trans Narva

30Suursaar
4Mihhailov


25Plotnikov


48Saliste
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
r3Tallinna FC Eston Villa II3-0FC Otepää

17


29


62

Saturday, 12 October 2019
r3Paide Linnameeskond III0-3Nõmme Kaljuaet


96Kirss


111Mata


119Mata
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
r3Maardu Linnameeskond0-7Flora


27Sorga


35Sorga


53Sinyavskiy


63Riiberg


67Poom


81Sinyavskiy


86Riiberg
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
r3JK Tabasalu2-1Flora II

11
67Kuraksin

79Hussar


Top Scorers
8+8Erik MORENO (Levadia Tallinn)
5+5Yann YAO (Paide Linnameeskond)
3+3Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
+3Rainer PEIPS (Tulevik Viljandi)
+3Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi)
+3Bogdan VAŠTŠUK (Levadia Tallinn)
2+2Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond)
+2Herol RIIBERG (Flora)
+2Erik SORGA (Flora)
+2Joel INDERMITTE (Rasmus Värki)
+2Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn)
+2Vlasiy SINYAVSKIY (Flora)
+2Muhammed SANNEH (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)
+2Patrick SYLVA (Paide Linnameeskond)
+2Artjom KOMLOV (Levadia Tallinn)
+2Arlet HUNT (Tulevik Viljandi)
+2Karl ÕIGUS (Levadia Tallinn)
+2Max MATA (Nõmme Kalju)