ROUND | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Thursday, 10 September 2020 | ||||||
r3 | Raplamaa | 1-1 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | aet, p2-4 | ||
49 | 89 | |||||
Wednesday, 16 September 2020 | ||||||
r3 | FC Kose | 0-8 | Tulevik Viljandi | |||
15(p) | Riiberg | |||||
17 | Komissarov | |||||
28 | Peips | |||||
38 | Riiberg | |||||
43 | Peips | |||||
60 | Marin | |||||
63 | Seeder | |||||
77 | Marin | |||||
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 | ||||||
r3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5-0 | Lilleküla JK Retro | |||
17 | Manucho | |||||
21 | Manucho | |||||
31 | Komlov | |||||
77 | Kirss | |||||
89 | Vaštšuk | |||||
Tuesday, 29 September 2020 | ||||||
r3 | Maardu Linnameeskond | 5-3 | Keila JK | |||
3 | Aristov | 14 | Suur | |||
42 | Jaagumets | 26 | ||||
61 | Tsõmbaljuk | 89 | Epner | |||
65(p) | Gussev | |||||
88 | Lebedev | |||||
r3 | Tartu JK Welco | 1-6 | Kuressaare | |||
74(p) | Mark | 5 | Kriisa | |||
33 | Kelder | |||||
57 | Männilaan | |||||
61 | Männilaan | |||||
68 | Rass | |||||
85 | Männilaan | |||||
r3 | Märjamaa Kompanii | 2-1 | Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | |||
52 | 2 | |||||
74 | ||||||
r3 | Imavere | 0-3 | Tallinna Kalev | |||
10 | Reimaa | |||||
54 | Kaljumäe | |||||
68 | Velijev | |||||
Wednesday, 30 September 2020 | ||||||
r3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 13-0 | Tallinna FC Pocarr | |||
8 | Lubega | |||||
12 | Pelt | |||||
25 | Kauber | |||||
38 | Sinilaid | |||||
44(p) | Aer | |||||
45 | Sinilaid | |||||
50 | Saliste | |||||
61 | Palumets | |||||
64 | Palumets | |||||
66 | Aer | |||||
67 | Lubega | |||||
77 | Lubega | |||||
87 | Kauber | |||||
r3 | TJK Legion | 11-0 | Saku Sporting | |||
18 | Gviniashvili | |||||
19 | Šatov | |||||
31 | Šatov | |||||
41 | Šatov | |||||
47 | Prosa | |||||
57 | Prosa | |||||
64 | Prosa | |||||
66 | Šatov | |||||
71 | Gussev | |||||
72 | Šatov | |||||
79 | Šatov | |||||
r3 | Team Helm | 1-2 | Trans Narva | |||
49 | 32 | Sobtšenko | ||||
35 | Zakarlyuka | |||||
r3 | FC Tallinn | 2-0 | Vändra Vaprus | |||
66(p) | Malov | |||||
90 | Badjuk | |||||
Thursday, 8 October 2020 | ||||||
r3 | Pärnu | 0-1 | Tartu Tammeka | |||
29 | Koskor | |||||
Tuesday, 13 October 2020 | ||||||
r3 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-0 | Tallinna JK Piraaja | |||
24 | Puri | |||||
34 | Subbotin | |||||
45 | Usta | |||||
70 | Puri | |||||
Wednesday, 14 October 2020 | ||||||
r3 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 1-1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | aet, p4-3 | ||
11(og) | Bolgov | 78 | ||||
Wednesday, 21 October 2020 | ||||||
r3 | JK Pärnu Sadam | - | Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance | |||
Match awarded to Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance. | ||||||
Thursday, 12 November 2020 | ||||||
r3 | Põhja-Sakala | - | Flora | |||
Match awarded to Flora. |
6 | +6 | Marek ŠATOV (TJK Legion) |
3 | +3 | Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond) |
+3 | Albert PROSA (TJK Legion) | |
+3 | Mattias MÄNNILAAN (Kuressaare) | |
2 | +2 | Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond) |
+2 | Rainer PEIPS (Tulevik Viljandi) | |
+2 | MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn) | |
+2 | Herol RIIBERG (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p) | |
+2 | Kevor PALUMETS (Paide Linnameeskond) | |
+2 | Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi) | |
+2 | Siim AER (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p) | |
+2 | Sander PURI (Nõmme Kalju) | |
+2 | Kevin KAUBER (Paide Linnameeskond) |