ROUND | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 20 October 2020 | ||||||
r4 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 0-4 | Tallinna Kalev | |||
17 | Vaherna | |||||
45 | Velijev | |||||
70 | Anier | |||||
82 | Kaljumäe | |||||
Wednesday, 21 October 2020 | ||||||
r4 | Märjamaa Kompanii | 0-15 | Tartu Tammeka | |||
16 | Preiman | |||||
19 | Jõgi | |||||
20 | Jõgi | |||||
28 | Mägimets | |||||
32 | Jõgi | |||||
32 | Preiman | |||||
47 | Preiman | |||||
48 | Jõgi | |||||
49 | Jõgi | |||||
54 | Preiman | |||||
70 | Mõttus | |||||
72 | Naruson | |||||
82 | Tepper | |||||
83 | Preiman | |||||
87 | Maanas | |||||
r4 | FC Tallinn | 0-3 | Levadia Tallinn | |||
27(p) | Jürgenson | |||||
56 | Roosnupp | |||||
78 | Ochihava | |||||
Wednesday, 28 October 2020 | ||||||
r4 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | TJK Legion | |||
50 | Pedro Victor | |||||
53 | Khomutov | |||||
89(p) | Subbotin | |||||
r4 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 0-2 | Maardu Linnameeskond | |||
20 | Dmitriev | |||||
68 | Tsõmbaljuk | |||||
Wednesday, 4 November 2020 | ||||||
r4 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2-2 | Tulevik Viljandi | |||
29 | Tur | 26 | Komissarov | |||
88 | Lubega | 44 | Saag | |||
Saturday, 14 November 2020 | ||||||
r4 | Trans Narva | 3-0 | Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance | |||
10 | Kovaltšuk | |||||
31 | Chinedu | |||||
71(og) | Bespomoštšnov | |||||
Saturday, 23 January 2021 | ||||||
r4 | Kuressaare | 0-4 | Flora | |||
41 | Kuusk | |||||
57 | Kuusk | |||||
82 | Seppik | |||||
90 | Pürg |
6 | Marek ŠATOV (TJK Legion) | |
5 | +5 | Martin JÕGI (Tartu Tammeka) |
+5 | Mart PREIMAN (Tartu Tammeka) | |
4 | +1 | Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond) |
3 | Albert PROSA (TJK Legion) | |
Mattias MÄNNILAAN (Kuressaare) | ||
2 | Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond) | |
+2 | Märten KUUSK (Flora) | |
Rainer PEIPS (Tulevik Viljandi) | ||
MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn) | ||
Herol RIIBERG (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p) | ||
+1 | Stanislav TSÕMBALJUK (Maardu Linnameeskond) | |
+1 | Murad VELIJEV (Tallinna Kalev) | |
Kevor PALUMETS (Paide Linnameeskond) | ||
+1 | Nikita KOMISSAROV (Tulevik Viljandi) | |
Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi) | ||
Siim AER (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p) | ||
+1 | Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju, 1p) | |
Sander PURI (Nõmme Kalju) | ||
+1 | Marek KALJUMÄE (Tallinna Kalev) | |
Kevin KAUBER (Paide Linnameeskond) |