ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FA Cup

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5
r1Rr2Rr3Rr4R

Season archive

Results
Friday, 3 November 2023
r1Barnsley3-3Horsham
r1Sheppey United1-4Walsall
Saturday, 4 November 2023
r1Bolton Wanderers4-0Solihull Moors
r1Bradford City1-2Wycombe Wanderers
r1Bristol Rovers7-2Whitby Town
r1Cambridge United2-1Bracknell Town
r1Chester0-0York City
r1Doncaster Rovers2-2Accrington Stanley
r1Exeter City0-2Wigan Athletic
r1Hereford0-2Gillingham
r1Leyton Orient3-1Carlisle United
r1Lincoln City1-2Morecambe
r1Mansfield Town1-2Wrexham
r1Northampton Town1-3Barrow
r1Notts County3-2Crawley Town
r1Oxford United2-0Maidenhead United
r1Peterborough United2-2Salford City
r1Port Vale0-0Burton Albion
r1Reading3-2Milton Keynes Dons
r1Scarborough Athletic1-1Forest Green Rovers
r1Shrewsbury Town3-2Colchester United
r1Stockport County5-1Worksop Town
r1Swindon Town4-7Aldershot Town
r1Yeovil Town3-2Gateshead
r1Marine1-5Harrogate Town
r1Stevenage4-3Tranmere Rovers
r1Sutton United2-1AFC Fylde
r1Bromley0-2Blackpool
r1Newport County2-0Oldham Athletic
r1Chesham United0-2Maidstone United
r1Alfreton Town2-0Worthing
r1AFC Wimbledon5-1Cheltenham Town
r1Ramsgate2-1Woking
r1Eastleigh5-1Boreham Wood
r1Curzon Ashton0-1Barnet
Sunday, 5 November 2023
r1Charlton Athletic1-1Cray Valley Paper Mills
r1Chesterfield1-0Portsmouth
r1Crewe Alexandra2-2Derby County
r1Kidderminster Harriers1-2Fleetwood Town
r1Slough Town1-1Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 14 November 2023
r1RDerby County1-3Crewe Alexandra
r1RGrimsby Town7-2Slough Town
r1RYork City2-1Chester
r1RAccrington Stanley1-2Doncaster Roversaet
r1RBurton Albion0-2Port Vale
r1RForest Green Rovers5-2Scarborough Athletic
r1RHorsham-Barnsley
Match awarded to Horsham.
r1RSalford City4-4Peterborough Unitedaet, p4-5
Wednesday, 15 November 2023
r1RCray Valley Paper Mills1-6Charlton Athletic
Tuesday, 12 December 2023
r1Scarborough Athletic2-4Forest Green Rovers



Top Scorers
4+4Kyle WOOTTON (Stockport County)
3+3Jack BARHAM (Aldershot Town)
2+2Dan KEMP (Swindon Town)
+2Tyrese OMOTOYE (Forest Green Rovers)
+2Danny ROSE (Grimsby Town)
+2Alfie MAY (Charlton Athletic)
+2Lorent TOLAJ (Aldershot Town)
+2Chris MAGUIRE (Eastleigh)
+2Lenell JOHN-LEWIS (York City)
+2Aaron ROWE (Crewe Alexandra)
+2Rekeil PYKE (Grimsby Town)
+2Arthur GNAHOUA (Grimsby Town)
+2Danilo ORSI (Crawley Town)
+2Stevie MALLAN (Salford City)
+2James TILLEY (AFC Wimbledon)
+2Billy BODIN (Oxford United)
+2Harry SMITH (Sutton United)
+2Charlie AUSTIN (Swindon Town)
+2Sam FOLARIN (Harrogate Town)
+2Marcus DINANGA (Gateshead, 1p)
+2Shane McLOUGHLIN (Newport County)
+2John McATEE (Barnsley)
+2Alex WILES (Scarborough Athletic)
+2Curtis TILT (Salford City)
+2Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)
+2Jamie REID (Stevenage, 1p)
+2Ludwig FRANCILLETTE (Eastleigh)