ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FA Cup

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5
r1Rr2Rr3Rr4R

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 14 November 2023
r1RDerby County1-3Crewe Alexandra

3Barkhuizen
7Rowe


21Rowe


65Demetriou
r1RGrimsby Town7-2Slough Town

7Pyke
20Dyce

16Rose
34Ogbonna

45Pyke


65Gnahoua


81Hunt


85Gnahoua


86Andrews

r1RYork City2-1Chester

5John-Lewis
71Glendon

66John-Lewis

r1RAccrington Stanley1-2Doncaster Roversaet

7Pritchard
67Westbrooke


101Ironside
r1RBurton Albion0-2Port Vale


31Massey


82Cass
r1RForest Green Rovers5-2Scarborough Athletic

5Jenks
41Wiles

18(p)McAllister
89Coulson

30Robson


35Bunker


76Omotoye

r1RHorsham-Barnsley


3Cadden


10McAtee


27McAtee
Match awarded to Horsham.
r1RSalford City4-4Peterborough Unitedaet, p4-5

4Tilt
16Randall

54Tilt
18Mason-Clark

61(og)Knight
45+1Collins

104Mallan
120+3Clarke-Harris
Wednesday, 15 November 2023
r1RCray Valley Paper Mills1-6Charlton Athletic

44(p)Lisbie
35May


49Leaburn


51May


58Dobson


77Campbell


85Mbick


Top Scorers
4
Kyle WOOTTON (Stockport County)
3
Jack BARHAM (Aldershot Town)
2
Dan KEMP (Swindon Town)
+1Tyrese OMOTOYE (Forest Green Rovers)
+1Danny ROSE (Grimsby Town)
+2Alfie MAY (Charlton Athletic)

Lorent TOLAJ (Aldershot Town)

Chris MAGUIRE (Eastleigh)
+2Lenell JOHN-LEWIS (York City)
+2Aaron ROWE (Crewe Alexandra)
+2Rekeil PYKE (Grimsby Town)
+2Arthur GNAHOUA (Grimsby Town)

Danilo ORSI (Crawley Town)
+1Stevie MALLAN (Salford City)

James TILLEY (AFC Wimbledon)

Billy BODIN (Oxford United)

Harry SMITH (Sutton United)

Charlie AUSTIN (Swindon Town)

Sam FOLARIN (Harrogate Town)

Marcus DINANGA (Gateshead, 1p)

Shane McLOUGHLIN (Newport County)
+2John McATEE (Barnsley)
+1Alex WILES (Scarborough Athletic)
+2Curtis TILT (Salford City)

Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)

Jamie REID (Stevenage, 1p)

Ludwig FRANCILLETTE (Eastleigh)