ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kypello

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5R6QFSF
l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 27 September 2023
r4Larisa3-0Tilykratis

6Miltiadis


19Pedrozo


26(og)Takidis

r4Kozani1-2Chania

24(og)Edgar
72Batzios


87Tselios
r4Acharnaikos1-0Pierikosaet

92(p)Natsiopoulos

r4PAO Vardas1-3Niki Volou

82Papaspiliopoulos
16(p)Tzioras


47Kritikos


90Kassos
Thursday, 28 September 2023
r4Kalamata1-1Athens Kallitheaaet, p5-6

39Passas
78Loukinas
r4Asteras Kaisarianis3-1Apollon Paralimniou

41Stamoulis
84(p)Elezi

47(p)Sapalidis


86Sapalidis

Wednesday, 4 October 2023
r4Aigaleo0-2Diagoras Rodouaet


94Manias


103Manias
r4Almopos Aridaias0-3Kampaniakos
Score awarded as 0-3.
Wednesday, 8 November 2023
r4Levadeiakos3-0Aiolikos

19Symelidis


41Kouiroukidis


81Nikolias

Wednesday, 15 November 2023
r4Ethnikos Peiraios1-2Giouchtas

70Diniotakis
43Marchi


52Noikokyrakis


Top Scorers
5
Panagiotis KATSAMAGAS (Apollon Paralimniou, 2p)
4+2Stamatis SAPALIDIS (Asteras Kaisarianis, 1p)
+1Alexandros NATSIOPOULOS (Acharnaikos, 2p)
3
Francesco BISHA (PAO Vardas)

Christos ALEXIOU (Asteras Stavrou)

Kostas GEORGAKOPOULOS (Asteras Petriti, 1p)

Christos VASKOS (Panthrakikos)
+1Giannis LOUKINAS (Athens Kallithea)
2
Vasilis KARYOFYLLIS (Apollon Paralimniou)
+1Michalis KOUIROUKIDIS (Levadeiakos)

Dimitris KYRIAKIS (Anagennisi Artas)

Stefanos POLYZOS (Ethnikos Peiraios)

Giorgos DAVIOTIS (Aigaleo)

Michalis CHATZINIKOLAS (Ialysos)

Adam KALOGRANAS (Panthrakikos)

Valentino BARO (Ypatou)

SAMUEL Nakov (AO Chaniotis)

Christos ANTONIOU (Ethnikos Peiraios, 1p)
+2Michalis MANIAS (Diagoras Rodou)

Theodoros ALBANIS (Ypatou)

Thanasis STOJNOVIC (Panthrakikos)
+1Giannis DINIOTAKIS (Ethnikos Peiraios)

Pantelis KAZELIS (Anagennisi Artas)

Stelios SOURBIS (Zakynthos)