ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kypello

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5R6QFSF
l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Saturday, 7 October 2023
r5PAS Giannina1-2Volos NFC

87(p)Erramuspe
33García


35García
r5Acharnaikos0-2Kifisia


33Vafeas


49Peios
r5Asteras Kaisarianis0-2Panserraikos


43Maskanakis


84Aleksić
Monday, 9 October 2023
r5Chania3-5OFI

50Eleftheriadis
29Abanda

51Manousakis
43Luiz Phellype

67Servilakis
61Mosquera


65Mosquera


78Riera
r5Kampaniakos1-3Asteras Tripolis

20Pozoglou
25Regis


54Mantzis


58Miritello
Wednesday, 11 October 2023
r5Diagoras Rodou1-1Panaitolikosaet, p3-4

29(p)Manias
22Voilis
Wednesday, 22 November 2023
r5Levadeiakos2-1Lamia

58Cuadra
5Malci

71(p)Lucas Poletto

r5Giouchtas0-1Atromitos


55Kuen


Top Scorers
5
Panagiotis KATSAMAGAS (Apollon Paralimniou, 2p)
4
Stamatis SAPALIDIS (Asteras Kaisarianis, 1p)

Alexandros NATSIOPOULOS (Acharnaikos, 2p)
3
Francesco BISHA (PAO Vardas)

Christos ALEXIOU (Asteras Stavrou)
+1Michalis MANIAS (Diagoras Rodou, 1p)

Kostas GEORGAKOPOULOS (Asteras Petriti, 1p)

Christos VASKOS (Panthrakikos)

Giannis LOUKINAS (Athens Kallithea)
2+2Juan GARCÍA (Volos NFC)

Vasilis KARYOFYLLIS (Apollon Paralimniou)

Michalis KOUIROUKIDIS (Levadeiakos)

Dimitris KYRIAKIS (Anagennisi Artas)

Stefanos POLYZOS (Ethnikos Peiraios)

Giorgos DAVIOTIS (Aigaleo)

Michalis CHATZINIKOLAS (Ialysos)

Adam KALOGRANAS (Panthrakikos)

Valentino BARO (Ypatou)

SAMUEL Nakov (AO Chaniotis)

Christos ANTONIOU (Ethnikos Peiraios, 1p)

Theodoros ALBANIS (Ypatou)

Thanasis STOJNOVIC (Panthrakikos)

Giannis DINIOTAKIS (Ethnikos Peiraios)
+2Santiago MOSQUERA (OFI)

Pantelis KAZELIS (Anagennisi Artas)

Stelios SOURBIS (Zakynthos)