ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||||||
r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 13 | WWWW | ||
2 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 11 | XOLW | ||
3 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 5 | LOWL | ||
4 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 3 | XLLL |
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Kashima Antlers | ||
78 | Miura | 16 | Ueda | ||
58 | Doi | ||||
80 | Doi | ||||
6 | Oita Trinita | 3-3 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
22 | Samuel | 4 | Kato | ||
45 | Watanabe | 46 | Tameda | ||
77 | Watanabe | 60 | Kitano |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 12 | LWWL | ||
2 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | WWLW | ||
3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | WLLW | ||
4 | Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 4 | LLWL |
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
34 | Kishimoto | 62 | Nagai | ||
83 | Taki | ||||
6 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | ||
10 | Yoshida | ||||
45 | Abe |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 2 | Kyoto Sanga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 10 | WLWL | |
2 | Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 8 | XLLW | ||
3 | 2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | LWWX | |
4 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | +0 | 6 | XWLX |
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Kyoto Sanga | ||
73 | Omae | ||||
6 | Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | ||
74 | Nakamura | 80 | Nishikawa |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 12 | WLWL | ||
2 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 10 | OWWL | ||
3 | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | LWLW | ||
4 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 | OLLW |
Wednesday, 18 May 2022 | |||||
6 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
54 | Ikeda | ||||
6 | FC Tokyo | 0-0 | Avispa Fukuoka |
4 | Yugo MASUKAKE (Kashiwa Reysol) | |
Taika NAKASHIMA (Consadole Sapporo) | ||
+1 | Masaki IKEDA (Shonan Bellmare) | |
JÚNIOR SANTOS (Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1p) | ||
3 | +1 | Ayase UEDA (Kashima Antlers, 1p) |
+1 | Sota KITANO (Cerezo Osaka) | |
Shun NAGASAWA (Oita Trinita, 1p) | ||
2 | Naoki YAMADA (Shonan Bellmare) | |
ARTHUR Caíke (Kashima Antlers, 1p) | ||
Anderson PATRIC (Gamba Osaka) | ||
MATHEUS Gonçalves SÁVIO (Kashiwa Reysol) | ||
GABRIEL Augusto XAVIER (Consadole Sapporo) | ||
Hikaru NAKAHARA (Cerezo Osaka) | ||
+2 | Arata WATANABE (Oita Trinita) | |
Jelani SUMIYOSHI (Sanfrecce Hiroshima) | ||
Yuma SUZUKI (Kashima Antlers) | ||
Koki SUGIMORI (Tokushima Vortis) | ||
+2 | Shoma DOI (Kashima Antlers) | |
+1 | Hirotaka TAMEDA (Cerezo Osaka) | |
Yuta FUJIHARA (Sagan Tosu) | ||
+1 | Genki OMAE (Kyoto Sanga) | |
+1 | Mutsuki KATO (Cerezo Osaka) | |
Tsukasa MORISHIMA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima) | ||
Itsuki SOMENO (Kashima Antlers) | ||
+1 | Ryo NAGAI (Sanfrecce Hiroshima) |