ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
KNVB Beker

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 14 December 2021
r2ADO Den Haag4-2Gemert

44Elia
38

67Seedorf
63

76Verheijdt


80Verheijdt

r2PEC Zwolle4-0MVV

14Voet


20van Den Berg


62Adžić


70Tedić

r2NAC3-2FC Utrecht

55Haye
34van Der Hoorn

70Haye
86Douvikas

90Kotzebue

r2Emmen0-1Excelsior Maassluis


81Wennekers
r2Telstar5-3Spakenburgaet

24Zakir
36van Der Linden

38van Velzen
68van Der Linden

48Blackson
78van Zundert

97Molenaar


114Fernandes

Wednesday, 15 December 2021
r2FC Twente2-1Feyenoordaet

79Troupée
47Dessers

114Ugalde

r2Go Ahead Eagles2-0Roda JC

5Lidberg


29Lidberg

r2AZ4-1Heracles Almelo

2Pavlidis
43Başacikoğlu

39Karlsson


76Karlsson


85Barasi

r2Vitesse2-1Sparta

42Baden Frederiksen
33(p)van Crooy

80Baden Frederiksen

r2Ajax4-0Barendrecht

10Taylor


12(p)Danilo


49Danilo


89Hlynsson

r2PSV2-0Fortuna Sittard

28Doan


62Doan

r2Excelsior2-4FC Groningenaet

23Niemeijer
45Ngonge

69Baas
85(p)El Hankouri


111Larsen


115Larsen
r2Harkemase Boys0-5RKC Waalwijk


41Oukili


43Stokkers


63Stokkers


88Lutonda


89Bakari
Thursday, 16 December 2021
r2SC Heerenveen2-0De Treffers

74De Jong


88Veerman

r2Cambuur1-2NEC

57Hendriks
2Romeny


41Proper
r2Achilles Veen0-2DVS'33


6van Hilten


48Akla


Top Scorers
3
Mart REMANS (MVV)
+2Finn STOKKERS (RKC Waalwijk)
+2Jørgen LARSEN (FC Groningen)
+2Thomas VERHEIJDT (ADO Den Haag)
+2Thom HAYE (NAC)
2+2Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg)

Ramiz ZERROUKI (FC Twente)
+2Isac LIDBERG (Go Ahead Eagles)

Gabri URBANUS (Excelsior Maassluis, 1p)

Rai VLOET (Heracles Almelo)
+1Vito VAN CROOY (Sparta, 1p)

Romano POSTEMA (FC Groningen)

Elayis TAVSAN (NEC)
+2DANILO Pereira (Ajax, 1p)
+1Reuven NIEMEIJER (Excelsior)
+1Said BAKARI (RKC Waalwijk)

Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)

Rui-Jorge MONTEIRO-MENDES (Emmen)
+2Jesper KARLSSON (AZ)
+2Nikolai BADEN FREDERIKSEN (Vitesse)

George COX (Fortuna Sittard)

Hugo BOTERMANS (Excelsior)
+2Ritsu DOAN (PSV)
+1Ole ROMENY (NEC)