ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Norgesmesterskapet

ROUNDR1R2R3R4QFSFF

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
r3Skeid0-3Ranheim


16(p)Tønne


70Reginiussen


72Sørløkk
r3Bryne2-6FK Haugesund

65El Ghaouti
3Velde

67El Ghaouti
5Samuelsen


16Samuelsen


38Sandberg


64Velde


90Kallevåg
r3Sogndal1-2Brann

27(p)Haugen
40(og)Antonijevic


41Ordagić
r3Strømmen1-0Lillestrøm

52Gussiås

r3Tromsdalen1-0Sarpsborg 08

62Kristoffersen

r3Sandefjord1-1Oddaet, p1-3

38Grorud
90Ruud
r3Aalesund4-0Molde

14Friðjónsson


17Friðjónsson


55Fet


58Þrándarson

r3Bærum5-3Vålerenga

41(p)Aubert
8Dønnum

52Ifejilika
35Ejuke

56Berg
73Vilhjálmsson

61Kidane


80Rogulj

r3Ull/Kisa1-2Rosenborgaet

65Langås
72David


102Adegbenro
r3Sandnes Ulf1-2Viking

90(p)Kapidžić
46Høiland


58Ibrahimaj
r3Nest-Sotra0-4KFUM


17Mawa


25Agouda


29Mawa


33Mawa
r3Fram2-1Strømsgodset

38(og)Hamoud
6Pellegrino

82Osestad

r3Levanger1-3Kristiansund

90Sakshaug
52(p)Coly


57(p)Bye


82Bye
r3Grorud0-1Mjøndalen


18Johansen
Thursday, 20 June 2019
r3Kongsvinger1-0Tromsø

54Güven

r3Alta1-4Stabæk

50Reginiussen
4Vetlesen


75Gyasi


78(p)Boli


90Boli

Top Scorers
5
Oscar AGA (Stabæk)
4+2Omar EL GHAOUTI (Bryne)

Tobias LAURITSEN (Odd, 1p)
+2Martin SAMUELSEN (FK Haugesund)
3
Henrik JOHANSEN (Brann, 1p)
+1Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga)

Granit SHALA (Pors Grenland, 1p)

Eirik ANDERSEN (Molde, 1p)

Tim NILSEN (Fredrikstad)

Kent ERIKSEN (Sandnes Ulf)
+3Moses MAWA (KFUM)

Håvard THUN (Strømmen)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga, 1p)

Marcus MEHNERT (Nest-Sotra)

Vetle MYHRE (Bryne)

Leke JAMES (Molde)
+1Adem GÜVEN (Kongsvinger)

Amadou KONATÉ (Bodø/Glimt)

Julius SKAUG (Asker)

Finn JOR (Ullern, 1p)

Fredrik BRUSTAD (Mjøndalen)

Oliver KJÆRGAARD (Tromsø)

Eirik BOTHEIM (Rosenborg)

Daniel GUSTAVSSON (Lillestrøm)

Brage BERG-PEDERSEN (Alta)