ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Norgesmesterskapet

ROUNDR1R2R3R4QFSFF

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 26 June 2019
r4Rosenborg1-1Aalesund

82Reginiussen
35Castro
r4Kongsvinger0-3Mjøndalen


49Aasmundsen


64Johansen


72Aasmundsen
r4Viking5-2Stabæk

8Furdal
10Gyasi

21Vikstøl
18Braaten

23Østensen


84Thorstvedt


86Høiland

r4FK Haugesund2-0Strømmenaet

112Koné


116Samuelsen

r4Ranheim4-0Brann

12Blakstad


50Reginiussen


59Solbakken


65Blakstad

r4Kristiansund1-2Odd

76Sørli
83Lauritsen


90Svendsen
r4Fram3-1Bærum

8N'Diaye
65Berg

45Nilsen


78N'Diaye

r4KFUM2-1Tromsdalen

17Sortevik
31Ringberg

90Sortevik


Top Scorers
5+1Tobias LAURITSEN (Odd, 1p)
+1Martin SAMUELSEN (FK Haugesund)

Oscar AGA (Stabæk)
4
Omar EL GHAOUTI (Bryne)
3
Henrik JOHANSEN (Brann, 1p)
+2Mame N'DIAYE (Fram)
+1Sander RINGBERG (Tromsdalen)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga)

Granit SHALA (Pors Grenland, 1p)

Eirik ANDERSEN (Molde, 1p)

Tim NILSEN (Fredrikstad)

Kent ERIKSEN (Sandnes Ulf)

Moses MAWA (KFUM)

Håvard THUN (Strømmen)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga, 1p)

Marcus MEHNERT (Nest-Sotra)

Vetle MYHRE (Bryne)

Leke JAMES (Molde)

Adem GÜVEN (Kongsvinger)

Amadou KONATÉ (Bodø/Glimt)

Julius SKAUG (Asker)

Finn JOR (Ullern, 1p)

Fredrik BRUSTAD (Mjøndalen)

Oliver KJÆRGAARD (Tromsø)

Eirik BOTHEIM (Rosenborg)
+1Sondre JOHANSEN (Mjøndalen)

Daniel GUSTAVSSON (Lillestrøm)

Brage BERG-PEDERSEN (Alta)