home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ÖFB Cup

ROUNDR1R2

Season archive

Results
Friday, 19 July 2019
r1Wiener Sportklub2-6FC Dornbirn

90Josic
1Shabani

90Dimov
36Shabani


50Prirsch


65Ygor Mineiro


84Mujic


87Ygor Mineiro
r1Parndorf1-7FC Salzburg

71Urgela
5Minamino


34(p)Håland


39Farkas


48Daka


54Farkas


73Håland


90Håland
r1SV Hall1-5FC Juniors OÖ

82Buljubasic
43Reyes


45Reyes


52Reyes


78Cvetko


86Jelisic
r1USK Anif1-4SK Sturm Graz

36Dicker
7Hosiner


30Kiteishvili


67Juan Domínguez


78Ezé
r1SV Seekirchen1-4SKU Amstetten

43Neuhofer
37(p)Maderner


49(p)Maderner


61Stark


70Stark
r1FC Gleisdorf 094-0ASV Drassburg

9Gräfischer


64Weiss


76(p)Weiss


86Weiss

r1Treibach1-2Wattens

90(p)Vaschauner
48Dedić


85Nitzlnader
r1ATSV Wolfsberg4-1ASK Elektra

31Stoni
46Chiorean

34Rupp


42Rupp


69Mehmedović

r1FC Kitzbühel0-7Wacker Innsbruck


1Murat


51(p)Murat


57Yildirim


66Yildirim


84Ibrišimović


86Ibrišimović


87Yildirim
r1Union Gurten1-0FC Zell am See

18Matijašević

r1ASK Ebreichsdorf2-1SV Lafnitzaet

6Gusić
66Varga

115Frank

r1FC Mauerwerk1-2FC Mannsdorf

50Mendy
38Buljić


90Gökcek
r1Bruck/Leitha0-4SV Ried


32Kerhe


41Jefté


43Jefté


80Canillas
r1Bad Gleichenberg2-3SK Vorwärts Steyr

20Forjan
31Bibaku

64Rossmann
69Roman


76Martinovic
r1FC Langenegg1-4Austria Klagenfurt

20Bentele
35Zakany


53Rusek


65(p)Zakany


76Šaravanja
Saturday, 20 July 2019
r1Köttmannsdorf0-9FK Austria


9Prokop


24Prokop


30Grünwald


46Monschein


49Grünwald


53Serbest


58Edomwonyi


67Grünwald


83Yatéké
r1SV Gloggnitz1-2SKN St.Pölten

58Prenner
37Vucenovic


73Luxbacher
r1Union Edelweiss0-5Admira


12Schmidt


33Menig


42Menig


53Starkl


86Paintsil
r1FC Kufstein1-6SCR Altach

36M'Baye
13Meilinger


37Berisha


53(og)Bober


85Diakité


86Meilinger


89Jamnig
r1SC Neusiedl1-6GAK

44Wodicka
20Rosenberger


29Rother


47Rosenberger


56Gantschnig


60Schellnegger


70Nutz
r1SAK Klagenfurt0-9Wolfsberger AC


5Weissman


19Ritzmaier


27Schmerböck


30Leitgeb


50Weissman


52Schmerböck


81Liendl


84Niangbo


90Schmid
r1Traiskirchen1-5SV Horn

50Linhart
9Kara


16Toth


33Kara


79Faletar


89Hausjell
r1Leobendorf0-5Blau-Weiss Linz


58Tursch


75Schubert


79Edokpolor


85Schubert


90Schubert
r1UVB Vöcklamarkt2-6LASK

27Fröschl
4Klauss

60Olivotto
50Frieser


56Michorl


74Klauss


90Otubanjo


90Frieser
r1Wiener Viktoria2-2TSV Hartbergaet, p5-3

66Leimhofer
29Tadic

69Leimhofer
77(p)Tadic
r1Wolfurt0-3FAC


1Yilmaz


31Sahanek


80Prosenik
r1SC Pinkafeld0-10SV Mattersburg


2Schimandl


19Bürger


45Jano


47Kuen


50(p)Bürger


55Bürger


58Bürger


69Kvasina


88Schimandl


89Halper
r1ATSV Stadl-Paura0-5Austria Lustenau


36(p)Val Ceará


41(p)Val Ceará


57Val Ceará


66Val Ceará


67Val Ceará
r1Hertha Wels1-0VfB Hohenems

10Hartl

r1St. Anna/Aigen1-0Kalsdorf

8(og)Weissenbrunner

Sunday, 21 July 2019
r1SV Allerheiligen1-9SK Rapid Wien

79Bernsteiner
3Murg


28Hofmann


38Dibon


54Fountas


63Knasmüllner


67Schwab


73Murg


88Barać


90Arase
r1SC Schwaz1-3Kapfenberg

71Kuen
19Mensah


76Sencar


81Racic

Top Scorers
5+5VAL CEARÁ (Austria Lustenau, 2p)
4+4Patrick BÜRGER (SV Mattersburg, 1p)
3+3Fabian SCHUBERT (Blau-Weiss Linz)
+3Erling HÅLAND (FC Salzburg, 1p)
+3Andy REYES (FC Juniors OÖ)
+3Ertugrul YILDIRIM (Wacker Innsbruck)
+3Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+3Alexander GRÜNWALD (FK Austria)