ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ÖFB Cup

ROUNDR1R2

Season archive

Results
Friday, 28 August 2020
r1SK Sturm Graz8-0SV Innsbruck

4Balaj


9(og)


14Gorenc Stankovič


28Balaj


34Friesenbichler


66Hierländer


82Zettl


86Balaj

r1Vienna4-0FC Mannsdorf

28Konrad


35Luxbacher


73Düzgün


87Kreuzhuber

r1SV Wörgl4-2UVB Vöcklamarkt

9Aminpur
15Brandl

12Aminpur
30Taferner

51Mujanović


78Mujanović

r1SV Mattersburg0-3ASKÖ Gmünd
Score awarded as 0-3.
r1Austria Klagenfurt7-1ATSV Stadl-Paura

1Aydin
60Skrgic

45Mahrer


48Pink


69Aydin


80Markelic


83Rusek


89Jaritz

r1Kapfenberg5-1USK Anif

1Hernaus
9Lürzer

22Hernaus


29Hernaus


35Musija


45Mensah

r1SV Grödig1-2SKU Amstetten

56Jukic
20Dirnberger


90Stark
r1Wolfsberger AC5-2SC Neusiedlaet

22Schmerböck
64(p)Kienzl

57Dieng
90Sommerer

96Dieng


100Liendl


102Schöfl

r1FC Gleisdorf 091-1SV Riedaet, p3-5

52Grosse
43Nutz
r1Treibach1-2SV Horn

62Vaschauner
9Horvat


20Cheukoua
r1Hertha Wels0-3Admira


4(og)Maier


28Cirkovic


88Cirkovic
Saturday, 29 August 2020
r1Schrems1-3Wacker Innsbruck

9Jungr
27Jamnig


37Zaizen


43Jamnig
r1Siegendorf0-3LASK


54Gruber


73Balic


89Raguz
r1Austria Lustenau1-2SV Stripfing

81Freitag
58(og)Lageder


64Sulimani
r1WSG Tirol3-1St. Anna/Aigen

52Dedić
30Thurner-Seebacher

58Celić


86Anselm

r1FC Dornbirn1-3SV Allerheiligen

61Shabani
16Knez


30Bernsteiner


36Perger
r1FAC3-0ASV Drassburg

42Schmid


58Fila


85Günes

r1ATSV Wolfsberg1-3SKN St.Pölten

79
21Schulz


35Davies


61Muhamedbegovic
r1Bad Gleichenberg0-1SV Lafnitzaet


100Wohlmuth
Sunday, 30 August 2020
r1FK Austria5-0Retz

43Sax


48Monschein


76Pichler


88(og)


90Sarkaria

r1SK Rapid Wien5-0TSV St.Johann

12Fountas


22Kara


48Fountas


50Fountas


89Demir

r1GAK0-1SV Seekirchen


29Ogunlade
r1Blau-Weiss Linz5-1Wiener Linien

4Schubert
66Drljepan

9Schubert


33Strauss


48Schubert


70(p)Schubert

r1Dornbirner SV0-7TSV Hartberg


17Tadic


36Ried


43Luckeneder


55Gollner


64Luckeneder


73Heil


84Rakowitz
Tuesday, 8 September 2020
r1Deutschkreutz0-3Wiener Neustadt


48Bozkurt


53Sellinger


59Piermayr
Wednesday, 9 September 2020
r1SK Vorwärts Steyr1-0Bruck/Leitha

10Martinovic

r1Wiener Sportklub5-0St. Jakob Rosenthal

7Pfaffl


22Hirschhofer


46Jackel


60Gusić


90Andrejevic

r1SC Bregenz0-10FC Salzburg


13Koïta


17(p)Daka


22Daka


28Camara


34Mwepu


38Daka


39Daka


43(p)Sučić


49Okugawa


56Wöber
Saturday, 12 September 2020
r1Wallern0-1Reichenau/Union


77Thurnbichler
Wednesday, 16 September 2020
r1Union Gurten1-3SCR Altach

57Kienberger
88Netzer


90Obasi


90Fischer
Tuesday, 22 September 2020
r1SC Weiz0-1ASK Elektra


42Silberbauer
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
r1SC Schwaz1-3VfB Hohenems

27Knoflach
21Lampert


24Stefanon


44(og)Cihak

Top Scorers
4+4Fabian SCHUBERT (Blau-Weiss Linz, 1p)
+4Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg, 1p)
3+3Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
+3Marvin HERNAUS (Kapfenberg)
+3Bekim BALAJ (SK Sturm Graz)
2+2Cheikhou DIENG (Wolfsberger AC)
+2Okan AYDIN (Austria Klagenfurt)
+2Florian JAMNIG (Wacker Innsbruck)
+2Felix LUCKENEDER (TSV Hartberg)
+2Salko MUJANOVIĆ (SV Wörgl)
+2Aleksandar CIRKOVIC (Admira)
+2Hamid AMINPUR (SV Wörgl)