ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 22 August 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Torpedo | 2-0 | Shinnik | |||
21 | Kertanov | |||||
82 | Sergeev | |||||
r4 | Chernomorets | 2-1 | PFC Sochi | |||
21 | Chertkoev | 6(p) | Burmistrov | |||
79 | Zakharov | |||||
r4 | Tyumen | 2-1 | Sibir | aet | ||
45 | Koronov | 22 | Korzhunov | |||
104 | Karpov | |||||
r4 | Tekstilschik | 2-3 | Khimki | |||
46 | Alekseev | 2 | Petrusev | |||
54(p) | Alekseev | 29 | Bolov | |||
90 | Portnyagin | |||||
r4 | Neftekhimik | 1-0 | Mordovia | |||
89 | Gridnev | |||||
r4 | Luch-Energiya | 0-2 | SKA-Khabarovsk | |||
45 | Dedechko | |||||
61(p) | Bazelyuk | |||||
r4 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1-3 | Avangard | |||
72 | Sorokin | 28 | Gotsuk | |||
43 | Rudenko | |||||
51 | Akbashev | |||||
r4 | Dinamo Barnaul | 0-0 | Tom | aet, p5-4 | ||
r4 | Chelyabinsk | 0-1 | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
61(p) | Spătaru | |||||
r4 | Sakhalin | 3-0 | Zenit Irkutsk* | |||
36(p) | Gagloev | |||||
76 | Matrakhov | |||||
90 | Gagloev | |||||
r4 | Znamya Truda | 0-1 | Baltika | |||
22 | Magal | |||||
r4 | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-0 | Fakel | aet, p4-2 | ||
r4 | Kaluga | 4-4 | Tambov* | aet, p2-4 | ||
12 | Semin | 22 | Ciuperca | |||
65 | Dubrovin | 31 | Shevchuk | |||
75 | Volgin | 58 | Shevchuk | |||
116 | Volgin | 95 | Shevchuk | |||
r4 | Syzran-2003 | 1-1 | Rotor | aet, p4-3 | ||
93 | Semenov | 102(p) | Abdulavov | |||
r4 | Chayka | 2-0 | Armavir | |||
54 | Podbeltsev | |||||
58 | Magomedov | |||||
r4 | Luki-Energiya | 0-0 | Chertanovo | aet, p5-4 |
4 | +2 | Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p) |
3 | +3 | Serhiy SHEVCHUK (Tambov*) |
+2 | Andrei VOLGIN (Kaluga) | |
Alan KHABALOV (CRFSO) | ||
+2 | Aleksandr GAGLOEV (Sakhalin, 1p) | |
2 | David GATIKOEV (Alania) | |
Vladlen BABAEV (Volgar Astrakhan) | ||
+1 | Aleksandr PODBELTSEV (Chayka) | |
+1 | Denis SEMIN (Kaluga) | |
Sergei ARKHIPOV (Zorky Krasnogorsk) | ||
Stanislav REZNIKOV (Chernomorets, 2p) | ||
+1 | Ivan SERGEEV (Torpedo) | |
Maksim MALAKHOVSKY (Syzran-2003, 1p) | ||
Evgeni MARICHEV (Ryazan, 1p) | ||
Maksim OBOZNYI (Chayka) | ||
Marat SAFIN (Volga Ulyanovsk, 1p) |