ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Saturday, 27 July 2019 | ||||||
r2 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2-2 | Spartak Nalchik | aet, p3-4 | ||
29 | Gatikoev | 12 | Ashuev | |||
90 | Dzukaev | 67(p) | Shavaev | |||
Sunday, 28 July 2019 | ||||||
r2 | Delin | 0-4 | KamAZ | |||
24 | Yakovlev | |||||
31 | Stefanovich | |||||
65 | Stefanovich | |||||
85 | Kirillov | |||||
r2 | Elektron | 0-1 | Leningradets | |||
26 | Luchin | |||||
r2 | Alania | 1-0 | Anzhi | |||
81 | Gurtsiev | |||||
r2 | Zvezda Perm | 6-0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||
23 | Goldobin | |||||
30 | Goldobin | |||||
33 | Paramonov | |||||
60 | Shustov | |||||
83(p) | Sekretov | |||||
87 | Guseinov | |||||
r2 | Druzhba Maikop | 0-1 | Chernomorets | aet | ||
118 | Panamarev | |||||
r2 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0-1 | Murom | |||
50 | Ezhov | |||||
r2 | Pskov-747 | 0-1 | Luki-Energiya | |||
36(p) | Reshetnikov | |||||
r2 | Salyut Belgorod | 3-2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||
35 | Molteninov | 14 | Arustamyan | |||
48 | Ageev | 41 | Chernyshov | |||
56(p) | Molteninov | |||||
r2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 0-1 | Kaluga | |||
80 | Dubrovin | |||||
r2 | Dinamo Barnaul | 2-1 | Novosibirsk | aet | ||
105(p) | Nesterenko | 92 | Dorozhkin | |||
119 | Abramov | |||||
r2 | Mashuk-KMV | 0-1 | Inter Cherkessk | |||
67 | Stukanov | |||||
r2 | Chelyabinsk | 0-1 | Tyumen | aet | ||
120 | Gazdanov | |||||
r2 | Ryazan | 3-0 | Znamya Truda | |||
33 | Zhuravlev | |||||
43 | Zaitsev | |||||
62 | Malakhov | |||||
r2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 6-1 | Khimik-Avgust | |||
12 | Rakhmanov | 58 | ||||
24(p) | Latsuzbaya | |||||
29 | Rakhmanov | |||||
33 | Latsuzbaya | |||||
44 | Voronin | |||||
54 | Tsygantsov | |||||
r2 | Volgar Astrakhan | 3-0 | Legion-Dinamo | |||
23 | Babaev | |||||
32 | Stepanov | |||||
89 | Bolonin | |||||
r2 | Biolog-Novokubansk | 3-1 | Kuban Kholding | |||
10(p) | Ivashin | 55(p) | Vagidov | |||
28 | Kasyanov | |||||
53 | Semenov | |||||
r2 | Olimp Dolgoprudnyi | 0-4 | Zorky Krasnogorsk | |||
52 | Danilyuk | |||||
55 | Georgievsky | |||||
86 | Kashaev | |||||
90 | Drozdov | |||||
r2 | Ararat | 1-0 | Kolomna | |||
3 | Dmitriev | |||||
r2 | Rodina | 0-2 | Veles | |||
38 | Golub | |||||
90 | Dubchak | |||||
r2 | Akron | 3-1 | Sokol | |||
57 | Titov | 55 | Makarov | |||
68 | Khalilullov | |||||
80 | Khalilullov | |||||
r2 | Krasnyi | 5-0 | Zvezda SPb | |||
31 | Meshkovsky | |||||
55(og) | Vishnevsky | |||||
66 | Meshkovsky | |||||
68 | Fedorov | |||||
79 | ||||||
r2 | Magnitogorsk | 1-3 | Nosta | |||
84 | Malyshev | 53 | Yarkin | |||
61 | Feoktistov | |||||
78 | Donskov |
2 | +2 | Ilya MOLTENINOV (Salyut Belgorod, 1p) |
+2 | Vasili MESHKOVSKY (Krasnyi) | |
+2 | Levan LATSUZBAYA (Volga Ulyanovsk, 1p) | |
+1 | Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania) | |
Sandrik APOZYAN (Rodina) | ||
+2 | Ilya STEFANOVICH (KamAZ) | |
+2 | Nikita GOLDOBIN (Zvezda Perm) | |
Rizvan AKHMEDKHANOV (Druzhba Maikop) | ||
+1 | Arsen VAGIDOV (Kuban Kholding, 1p) | |
Daniil MELIKHOV (Akron) | ||
+2 | Roman KHALILULLOV (Akron) | |
Nikolai ABRAMOV (Kvant) |