ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kubok

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5R6QF

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
r4Alania2-1Rotor

28(p)Khadartsev
25Mullin

67Magomedov

r4Shinnik1-0Tekstilschik

33Nizamutdinov

r4Chernomorets3-0Armavir

31Shabichev


56Dibirgadzhiev


90Dibirgadzhiev

r4KamAZ2-0Neftekhimik

50(p)Gagloev


90Yakovlev

r4Chita0-1Luch-Energiya


11Belunov
r4Khimki4-1Avangard

2Dyadyun
15Zemskov

7Dyadyun


16Mishukov


74Dyadyun

r4Salyut Belgorod1-3Fakel

12(p)Molteninov
21Yakovlev


80Mazurov


90Vorobev
r4Ryazan1-4Chertanovo

58Malakhov
24Tsypchenko


41Prudnikov


71Prudnikov


80Prudnikov
r4Ararat0-3Olimpiec


16Sergeev


18Golyshev


81Ignatovich
r4Veles3-3Torpedoaet, p5-6

32Sadov
28Shorkin

52Baev
90Bozhin

112Solovev
109Eliseev
r4Leningradets1-2Baltika

54Kortsov
23Kisil


52Kisil
r4Inter Cherkessk2-5Chayka


7Belous

41Stolbovoi
30Khokhlachev


43Belous


51Belous


82Podbeltsev
r4Akron Tolyatti1-1Mordoviaaet, p3-5

55Titov
90Sergeev
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
r4Tyumen0-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk


82Lomakin
r4Irtysh0-2Tom


31Gorbatyuk


61Tlupov
r4Sakhalin0-2SKA-Khabarovsk


14(p)Patrick Cruz


52(p)Elmurzaev

Top Scorers
5+2Dzhamal DIBIRGADZHIEV (Chernomorets)
4+1Ilya MOLTENINOV (Salyut Belgorod, 2p)
3
Vasili MESHKOVSKY (Krasnyi-SGAFKST, 1p)
+3Vladimir DYADYUN (Khimki)

Daniil MELIKHOV (Akron Tolyatti)
+3Nikolai PRUDNIKOV (Chertanovo)
+1Andrei TITOV (Akron Tolyatti)
+3Ilya BELOUS (Chayka)
+1Ivan STOLBOVOI (Inter Cherkessk, 1p)

Georgi ZHURAVLEV (Ryazan)

Ilya STEFANOVICH (KamAZ)

Temur DZHIKIYA (Ararat)