ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Scottish Cup

ROUNDR2R3R4R5QFSF

Season archive

Results
Friday, 19 January 2024
r4Clyde0-2Aberdeen


32Miovski


57Devlin
Saturday, 20 January 2024
r4Motherwell3-1Alloa Athletic

2Spittal
27Sammon

60Gent


88Spittal

r4Kilmarnock2-0Dundee

1Vassell


3Watkins

r4Airdrieonians1-0St.Johnstone

54Todorov

r4St.Mirren1-0Queen of the South

71Gogic

r4Ayr United3-0Kelty Hearts

62Syla


79Rose


90McKenzie

r4Morton2-0Montrose

10(p)Gillespie


51Oakley

r4Inverness CT4-0Broomhill

45Gilmour


62Samuel


73Brooks


88Brooks

r4Livingston2-1Raith Rovers

32Brandon
5Hamilton

82MacKay

r4Ross County0-3Partick Thistle


37Graham


45+1Robinson


54Bannigan
r4Dumbarton1-4Rangers

88Shiels
35Lundstram


41Dessers


78(p)Tavernier


89Wright
r4Forfar Athletic0-1Hibernian


69Doidge
r4Spartans1-2Hearts

64Craigen
12Vargas


90+2Kent
r4Bonnyrigg Rose2-1Falkirk

4Doan
30Henderson

90Barrett

Sunday, 21 January 2024
r4Celtic5-0Buckie Thistle

25Paulo Bernardo


33Holm


41Furuhashi


50Palma


76Vata

Tuesday, 30 January 2024
r4Brora Rangers1-3Cove Rangersaet

13Dingwall
22Megginson


105+1Megginson


120Scully


Top Scorers
4
Michael RUTH (Dumbarton)
3
Alistair McCOLM (Broomhill)
2
Dayle ROBERTSON (Jeanfield Swifts)

Nicky LOW (Clydebank)
+2Blair SPITTAL (Motherwell)

Kai FOTHERINGHAM (Dundee United)
+1Bradley BARRETT (Bonnyrigg Rose)
+2Mitchel MEGGINSON (Cove Rangers)

Matty ALLAN (Forfar Athletic)
+1James CRAIGEN (Spartans)
+1Jack HAMILTON (Raith Rovers)
+1George OAKLEY (Morton)

Julian WADE (Formartine United)

Jordan MacRAE (Brora Rangers)

Kane HESTER (Montrose)

Adam FORDE (Pollok)

Chris McLEISH (Jeanfield Swifts, 1p)

Ryan McGREGOR (Pollok)

Broque WATSON (Tranent)

Kieran SHANKS (Peterhead)
+2Adam BROOKS (Inverness CT)
+1Conor SAMMON (Alloa Athletic)

Chris SCOTT (Jeanfield Swifts)

Aidan FITZPATRICK (Partick Thistle)

Scott ROBERTS (Broomhill)

Aidan SMITH (Annan Athletic)