ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDQ3Q4R1R2
l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Arsenal650183+515WLWW
++2=PSV6411154+1113WWWW
3=Bodø/Glimt6114510-54LLLL
4=FC Zürich6105516-113LWLL

Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1PSV1-1Bodø/GlimtNorway
1FC Zürich1-2ArsenalEngland
Thursday, 15 September 2022
2Bodø/Glimt2-1FC ZürichSwitzerland
Thursday, 6 October 2022
3Arsenal3-0Bodø/GlimtNorway
3FC Zürich1-5PSVNetherlands
Thursday, 13 October 2022
4PSV5-0FC ZürichSwitzerland
4Bodø/Glimt0-1ArsenalEngland
Thursday, 20 October 2022
2Arsenal1-0PSVNetherlands
Thursday, 27 October 2022
5PSV2-0ArsenalEngland
5FC Zürich2-1Bodø/GlimtNorway
Thursday, 3 November 2022
6Arsenal1-0FC ZürichSwitzerland
6Bodø/Glimt1-2PSVNetherlands


Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Fenerbahçe6420137+614WXWW
++2=Rennes6330118+312XXWW
3=AEK6123710-35XXLL
4=Dynamo6015511-61LXLL

Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Fenerbahçe2-1DynamoUkraine
1AEK1-2RennesFrance
Thursday, 15 September 2022
2Rennes2-2FenerbahçeTürkiye
2Dynamo0-1AEKCyprus
Thursday, 6 October 2022
3Fenerbahçe2-0AEKCyprus
3Rennes2-1DynamoUkraine
Thursday, 13 October 2022
4Dynamo0-1RennesFrance
4AEK1-2FenerbahçeTürkiye
Thursday, 27 October 2022
5Fenerbahçe3-3RennesFrance
5AEK3-3DynamoUkraine
Thursday, 3 November 2022
6Rennes1-1AEKCyprus
6Dynamo0-2FenerbahçeTürkiye


Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Real Betis6510124+816WWXW
++2=Roma6312117+410WWXL
3=Ludogorets621389-17LLWX
4=HJK6015213-111LLLX

Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1HJK0-2Real BetisSpain
1Ludogorets2-1RomaItaly
Thursday, 15 September 2022
2Roma3-0HJKFinland
2Real Betis3-2LudogoretsBulgaria
Thursday, 6 October 2022
3Roma1-2Real BetisSpain
3HJK1-1LudogoretsBulgaria
Thursday, 13 October 2022
4Real Betis1-1RomaItaly
4Ludogorets2-0HJKFinland
Thursday, 27 October 2022
5HJK1-2RomaItaly
5Ludogorets0-1Real BetisSpain
Thursday, 3 November 2022
6Roma3-1LudogoretsBulgaria
6Real Betis3-0HJKFinland


Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Union Saint-Gilloise6411117+413LWXW
++2=1.FC Union Berlin640242+212WWWW
3=Sporting Braga631297+210WLXL
4=Malmö FF6006311-80LLLL

Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Malmö FF0-2Sporting BragaPortugal
11.FC Union Berlin0-1Union Saint-GilloiseBelgium
Thursday, 15 September 2022
2Sporting Braga1-01.FC Union BerlinGermany
2Union Saint-Gilloise3-2Malmö FFSweden
Thursday, 6 October 2022
3Sporting Braga1-2Union Saint-GilloiseBelgium
3Malmö FF0-11.FC Union BerlinGermany
Thursday, 13 October 2022
41.FC Union Berlin1-0Malmö FFSweden
4Union Saint-Gilloise3-3Sporting BragaPortugal
Thursday, 27 October 2022
5Malmö FF0-2Union Saint-GilloiseBelgium
51.FC Union Berlin1-0Sporting BragaPortugal
Thursday, 3 November 2022
6Sporting Braga2-1Malmö FFSweden
6Union Saint-Gilloise0-11.FC Union BerlinGermany


Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Real Sociedad6501102+815LWWW
++2=Manchester United6501103+715WWWW
3=Sheriff6204410-66WLLL
4=Omonia6006312-90LLLL

Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Manchester United0-1Real SociedadSpain
1Omonia0-3SheriffMoldova
Thursday, 15 September 2022
2Real Sociedad2-1OmoniaCyprus
2Sheriff0-2Manchester UnitedEngland
Thursday, 6 October 2022
3Omonia2-3Manchester UnitedEngland
3Sheriff0-2Real SociedadSpain
Thursday, 13 October 2022
4Manchester United1-0OmoniaCyprus
4Real Sociedad3-0SheriffMoldova
Thursday, 27 October 2022
5Manchester United3-0SheriffMoldova
5Omonia0-2Real SociedadSpain
Thursday, 3 November 2022
6Real Sociedad0-1Manchester UnitedEngland
6Sheriff1-0OmoniaCyprus


Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Feyenoord6222139+48WLXX
++2=FC Midtjylland6222128+48WLXX
3=Lazio6222911-28LWXO
4=SK Sturm Graz6222410-68LWXO

Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Lazio4-2FeyenoordNetherlands
1SK Sturm Graz1-0FC MidtjyllandDenmark
Thursday, 15 September 2022
2Feyenoord6-0SK Sturm GrazAustria
2FC Midtjylland5-1LazioItaly
Thursday, 6 October 2022
3SK Sturm Graz0-0LazioItaly
3FC Midtjylland2-2FeyenoordNetherlands
Thursday, 13 October 2022
4Feyenoord2-2FC MidtjyllandDenmark
4Lazio2-2SK Sturm GrazAustria
Thursday, 27 October 2022
5Lazio2-1FC MidtjyllandDenmark
5SK Sturm Graz1-0FeyenoordNetherlands
Thursday, 3 November 2022
6Feyenoord1-0LazioItaly
6FC Midtjylland2-0SK Sturm GrazAustria


Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=SC Freiburg6420133+1014XXWW
++2=Nantes6303611-59WWLL
3=Qarabag622295+48XLOW
4=Olympiakos6024211-92LXOL

Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Nantes2-1OlympiakosGreece
1SC Freiburg2-1QarabagAzerbaijan
Thursday, 15 September 2022
2Olympiakos0-3SC FreiburgGermany
2Qarabag3-0NantesFrance
Thursday, 6 October 2022
3Olympiakos0-3QarabagAzerbaijan
3SC Freiburg2-0NantesFrance
Thursday, 13 October 2022
4Nantes0-4SC FreiburgGermany
4Qarabag0-0OlympiakosGreece
Thursday, 27 October 2022
5Nantes2-1QarabagAzerbaijan
5SC Freiburg1-1OlympiakosGreece
Thursday, 3 November 2022
6Olympiakos0-2NantesFrance
6Qarabag1-1SC FreiburgGermany


Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Monaco631298+110WXLW
++2-1Ferencváros631289-110LXWL
3=Trabzonspor6303119+29WLWL
4=Crvena Zvezda6204911-26LWLW

Results
Thursday, 8 September 2022
1Ferencváros3-2TrabzonsporTürkiye
1Crvena Zvezda0-1MonacoFrance
Thursday, 15 September 2022
2Monaco0-1FerencvárosHungary
2Trabzonspor2-1Crvena ZvezdaSerbia
Thursday, 6 October 2022
3Monaco3-1TrabzonsporTürkiye
3Crvena Zvezda4-1FerencvárosHungary
Thursday, 13 October 2022
4Trabzonspor4-0MonacoFrance
4Ferencváros2-1Crvena ZvezdaSerbia
Thursday, 27 October 2022
5Ferencváros1-1MonacoFrance
5Crvena Zvezda2-1TrabzonsporTürkiye
Thursday, 3 November 2022
6Monaco4-1Crvena ZvezdaSerbia
6Trabzonspor1-0FerencvárosHungary



Top Scorers
4+4VITINHA (Sporting Braga)
+4Santiago GIMÉNEZ (Feyenoord, 1p)
3+3Michael GREGORITSCH (SC Freiburg)
+3Guélor KANGA (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
+3Anastasios BAKASETAS (Trabzonspor)
+3Lorenzo PELLEGRINI (Roma, 2p)
+3Kwabena OWUSU (Qarabag)
+3Victor BONIFACE (Union Saint-Gilloise)
+3Wissam BEN YEDDER (Monaco, 1p)
+3Michy BATSHUAYI (Fenerbahçe, 1p)
+3Gustav ISAKSEN (FC Midtjylland)
+3Marcus RASHFORD (Manchester United)
+3Cody GAKPO (PSV)
+3Martin TERRIER (Rennes)
+3Kevin VOLLAND (Monaco)
+3Joey VEERMAN (PSV)
+3RICK Jhonatan (Ludogorets)
+3Kristoffer ZACHARIASSEN (Ferencváros)