ROUND | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Arsenal | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 15 | WLWW | ||
2 | PSV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 13 | WWWW | ||
3 | Bodø/Glimt | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | LLLL | ||
4 | FC Zürich | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 3 | LWLL |
Thursday, 8 September 2022 | |||||
1 | PSV | 1-1 | Bodø/Glimt | ||
1 | FC Zürich | 1-2 | Arsenal | ||
Thursday, 15 September 2022 | |||||
2 | Bodø/Glimt | 2-1 | FC Zürich | ||
Thursday, 6 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Arsenal | 3-0 | Bodø/Glimt | ||
3 | FC Zürich | 1-5 | PSV | ||
Thursday, 13 October 2022 | |||||
4 | PSV | 5-0 | FC Zürich | ||
4 | Bodø/Glimt | 0-1 | Arsenal | ||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
2 | Arsenal | 1-0 | PSV | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | |||||
5 | PSV | 2-0 | Arsenal | ||
5 | FC Zürich | 2-1 | Bodø/Glimt | ||
Thursday, 3 November 2022 | |||||
6 | Arsenal | 1-0 | FC Zürich | ||
6 | Bodø/Glimt | 1-2 | PSV |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 14 | WXWW | ||
2 | Rennes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 12 | XXWW | ||
3 | AEK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | XXLL | ||
4 | Dynamo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 1 | LXLL |
Thursday, 8 September 2022 | |||||
1 | Fenerbahçe | 2-1 | Dynamo | ||
1 | AEK | 1-2 | Rennes | ||
Thursday, 15 September 2022 | |||||
2 | Rennes | 2-2 | Fenerbahçe | ||
2 | Dynamo | 0-1 | AEK | ||
Thursday, 6 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | AEK | ||
3 | Rennes | 2-1 | Dynamo | ||
Thursday, 13 October 2022 | |||||
4 | Dynamo | 0-1 | Rennes | ||
4 | AEK | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | |||||
5 | Fenerbahçe | 3-3 | Rennes | ||
5 | AEK | 3-3 | Dynamo | ||
Thursday, 3 November 2022 | |||||
6 | Rennes | 1-1 | AEK | ||
6 | Dynamo | 0-2 | Fenerbahçe |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Real Betis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 16 | WWXW | ||
2 | Roma | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 10 | WWXL | ||
3 | Ludogorets | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | LLWX | ||
4 | HJK | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 | LLLX |
Thursday, 8 September 2022 | |||||
1 | HJK | 0-2 | Real Betis | ||
1 | Ludogorets | 2-1 | Roma | ||
Thursday, 15 September 2022 | |||||
2 | Roma | 3-0 | HJK | ||
2 | Real Betis | 3-2 | Ludogorets | ||
Thursday, 6 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Roma | 1-2 | Real Betis | ||
3 | HJK | 1-1 | Ludogorets | ||
Thursday, 13 October 2022 | |||||
4 | Real Betis | 1-1 | Roma | ||
4 | Ludogorets | 2-0 | HJK | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | |||||
5 | HJK | 1-2 | Roma | ||
5 | Ludogorets | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
Thursday, 3 November 2022 | |||||
6 | Roma | 3-1 | Ludogorets | ||
6 | Real Betis | 3-0 | HJK |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 13 | LWXW | ||
2 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 12 | WWWW | ||
3 | Sporting Braga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | WLXL | ||
4 | Malmö FF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 | LLLL |
Thursday, 8 September 2022 | |||||
1 | Malmö FF | 0-2 | Sporting Braga | ||
1 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0-1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | ||
Thursday, 15 September 2022 | |||||
2 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | 1.FC Union Berlin | ||
2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3-2 | Malmö FF | ||
Thursday, 6 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | ||
3 | Malmö FF | 0-1 | 1.FC Union Berlin | ||
Thursday, 13 October 2022 | |||||
4 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1-0 | Malmö FF | ||
4 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3-3 | Sporting Braga | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | |||||
5 | Malmö FF | 0-2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | ||
5 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1-0 | Sporting Braga | ||
Thursday, 3 November 2022 | |||||
6 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | Malmö FF | ||
6 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0-1 | 1.FC Union Berlin |
Group E | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 15 | LWWW | ||
2 | Manchester United | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 15 | WWWW | ||
3 | Sheriff | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 6 | WLLL | ||
4 | Omonia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0 | LLLL |
Thursday, 8 September 2022 | |||||
1 | Manchester United | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
1 | Omonia | 0-3 | Sheriff | ||
Thursday, 15 September 2022 | |||||
2 | Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Omonia | ||
2 | Sheriff | 0-2 | Manchester United | ||
Thursday, 6 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Omonia | 2-3 | Manchester United | ||
3 | Sheriff | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Thursday, 13 October 2022 | |||||
4 | Manchester United | 1-0 | Omonia | ||
4 | Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Sheriff | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | |||||
5 | Manchester United | 3-0 | Sheriff | ||
5 | Omonia | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Thursday, 3 November 2022 | |||||
6 | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Manchester United | ||
6 | Sheriff | 1-0 | Omonia |
Group F | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Feyenoord | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 8 | WLXX | ||
2 | FC Midtjylland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 8 | WLXX | ||
3 | Lazio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 8 | LWXO | ||
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 8 | LWXO |
Thursday, 8 September 2022 | |||||
1 | Lazio | 4-2 | Feyenoord | ||
1 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-0 | FC Midtjylland | ||
Thursday, 15 September 2022 | |||||
2 | Feyenoord | 6-0 | SK Sturm Graz | ||
2 | FC Midtjylland | 5-1 | Lazio | ||
Thursday, 6 October 2022 | |||||
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 0-0 | Lazio | ||
3 | FC Midtjylland | 2-2 | Feyenoord | ||
Thursday, 13 October 2022 | |||||
4 | Feyenoord | 2-2 | FC Midtjylland | ||
4 | Lazio | 2-2 | SK Sturm Graz | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | |||||
5 | Lazio | 2-1 | FC Midtjylland | ||
5 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-0 | Feyenoord | ||
Thursday, 3 November 2022 | |||||
6 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Lazio | ||
6 | FC Midtjylland | 2-0 | SK Sturm Graz |
Group G | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 14 | XXWW | ||
2 | Nantes | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 9 | WWLL | ||
3 | Qarabag | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 8 | XLOW | ||
4 | Olympiakos | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 2 | LXOL |
Thursday, 8 September 2022 | |||||
1 | Nantes | 2-1 | Olympiakos | ||
1 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | Qarabag | ||
Thursday, 15 September 2022 | |||||
2 | Olympiakos | 0-3 | SC Freiburg | ||
2 | Qarabag | 3-0 | Nantes | ||
Thursday, 6 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Olympiakos | 0-3 | Qarabag | ||
3 | SC Freiburg | 2-0 | Nantes | ||
Thursday, 13 October 2022 | |||||
4 | Nantes | 0-4 | SC Freiburg | ||
4 | Qarabag | 0-0 | Olympiakos | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | |||||
5 | Nantes | 2-1 | Qarabag | ||
5 | SC Freiburg | 1-1 | Olympiakos | ||
Thursday, 3 November 2022 | |||||
6 | Olympiakos | 0-2 | Nantes | ||
6 | Qarabag | 1-1 | SC Freiburg |
Group H | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Ferencváros | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 10 | LXWL | ||
2 | Monaco | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 10 | WXLW | ||
3 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 9 | WLWL | ||
4 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 6 | LWLW |
Thursday, 8 September 2022 | |||||
1 | Ferencváros | 3-2 | Trabzonspor | ||
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-1 | Monaco | ||
Thursday, 15 September 2022 | |||||
2 | Monaco | 0-1 | Ferencváros | ||
2 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||
Thursday, 6 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Monaco | 3-1 | Trabzonspor | ||
3 | Crvena Zvezda | 4-1 | Ferencváros | ||
Thursday, 13 October 2022 | |||||
4 | Trabzonspor | 4-0 | Monaco | ||
4 | Ferencváros | 2-1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | |||||
5 | Ferencváros | 1-1 | Monaco | ||
5 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | Trabzonspor | ||
Thursday, 3 November 2022 | |||||
6 | Monaco | 4-1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||
6 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Ferencváros |
4 | +4 | VITINHA (Sporting Braga) |
+4 | Santiago GIMÉNEZ (Feyenoord, 1p) | |
3 | +3 | Michael GREGORITSCH (SC Freiburg) |
+3 | Guélor KANGA (Crvena Zvezda, 2p) | |
+3 | Anastasios BAKASETAS (Trabzonspor) | |
+3 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI (Roma, 2p) | |
+3 | Kwabena OWUSU (Qarabag) | |
+3 | Victor BONIFACE (Union Saint-Gilloise) | |
+3 | Wissam BEN YEDDER (Monaco, 1p) | |
+3 | Michy BATSHUAYI (Fenerbahçe, 1p) | |
+3 | Gustav ISAKSEN (FC Midtjylland) | |
+3 | Marcus RASHFORD (Manchester United) | |
+3 | Cody GAKPO (PSV) | |
+3 | Martin TERRIER (Rennes) | |
+3 | Kevin VOLLAND (Monaco) | |
+3 | Joey VEERMAN (PSV) | |
+3 | RICK Jhonatan (Ludogorets) | |
+3 | Kristoffer ZACHARIASSEN (Ferencváros) |