ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | Pohár FAČR

1.FC Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
FC Zlín
FK Teplice
Jablonec
MFK Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
Příbram
SFC Opava
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice
Baník Sokolov
Dukla Praha
FK Pardubice
FK Varnsdorf
Fotbal Trinec
Hradec Králové
MFK Chrudim
SK Líšeň
SK Prostějov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Viktoria Žižkov
Vlasim
Vysočina Jihlava
Vítkovice
Zbrojovka Brno
Ústí nad Labem
Admira PrahaBohemians 1905 B
Chlumec nad CidlinouDobrovice
DomažliceDukla Praha B
FK MAS TáborskoFK Pardubice B
FK PřepeřeFK Tachov
FK Teplice BHořovicko
Hradec Králové BJablonec B
Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíKarlovy Vary
Králův DvůrLitoměřicko
Loko VltavínMladá Boleslav B
Motorlet PrahaOlympia Radotín
PísekPříbram B
SK BenešovSK Rakovník
SK ZápySlavia Praha B
Slovan Liberec BSlovan Velvary
Sokol BrozanySokol Hostouň
Sokol ŽivaniceSparta Praha B
TJ ŠtěchoviceViktoria Plzeň B
Viktorie JirnyZbuzany
1.FC Slovácko B
1.SC Znojmo
Baník Ostrava B
Dolní Benešov
FC Zlín B
FK Blansko
FK Hodonín
Frýdek-Místek
HFK Třebíč
Hlucín
Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Vyškov
Odra Petřkovice
SK Uničov
Sigma Olomouc B
Slavia Kroměříž
Slovan Rosice
Velké Meziříčí
Viktoria Otrokovice
Vrchovina
ČSK Uherský Brod

FK MAS Táborsko B
HFK Olomouc
Mohelnice
Polaban Nymburk
SK Benátky
Sokol Čížová
Spartak Hulín
Valašské Meziříčí