home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

Final league table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Torquay United4227789341+5288WLLW21152453232112544018
2Woking42239107649+2778LWLL21122738252111733824
3Welling United42237127047+2376WLWL21154245222183102525
4Chelmsford City42219126850+1872WLLW2112543523219483327
5Bath City422011115836+2271WWOL2112453318218762518
6Concord Rangers142201396948+2170WWWW2111733919219663029
73Wealdstone421812126250+1266WWLL219573131219753119
81Billericay Town42198157265+765LLWW2110383233219574032
91St. Albans City421810146764+364LLWW2112453426216693338
101Dartford421810145258-664LWLL21126332212164112037
11Slough Town421712135650+663XXWW219752619218583031
121Oxford City42175206463+156WLLW21102937282173112735
131Chippenham Town42167195764-755LLWW21104734282163122336
141Dulwich Hamlet421310195265-1349XLWW2184928312156102434
151Hampton & Richmond Borough421310194966-1749LXWW2164112033217682933
16Hemel Hempstead Town421212185267-1548LLLX2167827362165102531
17Gloucester City421211193554-1947WWWL21310817262191111828
18Eastbourne Borough421012205265-1342LXWL2166933342146111931
19Hungerford Town42119224572-2742XWOL2166924312153132141
20Truro City42912216387-2439XXLL2154123043214893344
21East Thurrock United42107254263-2137XWLL2184926252123161638
22Weston-super-Mare42811235080-3035XWLW21271219362164113144
1Concord Rangers (-3)

Top Scorers
29+1Jamie REID (Torquay United, 3p)
24+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Oxford City, 5p)
+1Rhys MURPHY (Chelmsford City, 3p)
23+1Tyler HARVEY (Truro City, 7p)
21
Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
17
Moses EMMANUEL (Billericay Town, 1p)
16
Nathaniel JARVIS (Chippenham Town)

Jack MIDSON (Concord Rangers, 4p)

Saikou JANNEH (Torquay United)

Chris DICKSON (Hampton & Richmond Borough, 3p)
15
Adam COOMBES (Billericay Town, 4p)
14
Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town, 3p)
13
Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 7p)

David MOYO (St. Albans City, 1p)

Jordan PARKES (Hemel Hempstead Town, 2p)

Dipo AKINYEMI (Dulwich Hamlet, 4p)
12
Sam HIGGINS (East Thurrock United, 3p)

Ross STEARN (Bath City)

Bradley GOLDBERG (Welling United, 6p)
+1Brendan KIERNAN (Welling United, 1p)
11
Charlie WALKER (Eastbourne Borough, 1p)

Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)

Danilo ORSI-DADOMO (Hungerford Town, 1p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

David PRATT (Wealdstone)

Nick McCOOTIE (Chippenham Town)

Philip ROBERTS (Dartford)
Results
Saturday, 27 April 2019
42Woking1-2Gloucester City

45Little
81Jackson

85Robert
42Welling United4-0Hampton & Richmond Borough

4McCallum
35Kiernan
72Bettamer
78(og)Bray
42Wealdstone2-1Hemel Hempstead Town

47Grant
36Williams
56Sheppard
42Weston-super-Mare1-1Dulwich Hamlet

44(og)Edwards
78Tajbakhsh
42St. Albans City0-4Torquay United


1Lumbombo Kalala

9Reid

63Edwards

90Lumbombo Kalala
42Oxford City2-1Dartford

51McEachran
33Vint
59Tshimanga
42Billericay Town0-2Bath City


57Cundy

60Smith
42Chippenham Town0-1Chelmsford City


16Murphy
42Eastbourne Borough1-2Concord Rangers

53Bingham
37Essam

39Luque
42Truro City3-3Slough Town

17Thompson
45Lench
90(p)Harvey
74Harris
90(og)Turner
75Roberts
42Hungerford Town1-1East Thurrock United

90Chesmain
23Batt
Play-offs
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
qBath City1-3Wealdstoneaet

82Mann
10Sheppard

62Monakana

90Pratt