home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3061,0333.3713544.12%5919.28%11236.60%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg3422576832+3671LWWO17122339151710342917
2Scheveningen3420596844+2465WLWW17104337171710163127
3DVS'3334195107437+3762XLWW1710343815179263622
4Jong Almere City3418797354+1961WXXW1710254228178543126
5Jong FC Groningen34177107234+3858WXWL1710344916177462318
6Quick Boys34184126345+1858LLLW1771927261711333619
7Jong FC Volendam34182146048+1256LLWW1711153723177192325
8ODIN '5934147135651+549LXXL175572124179263527
9DOVO341310115452+249WXLW178542722175572730
10Jong FC Twente34146145245+748WWXL179352920175392325
11ASWH341211115251+147WWLW179353323173861928
12Harkemase Boys34144165556-146LXXW176292727178272829
13VVOG34119143651-1542XXLL177371923174671728
14ONS Sneek34107176288-2637LLXL1773736371734102651
15Capelle3498174457-1335LWXW173591824176382633
16Spijkenisse34712155683-2733WWLL174763135173592548
17ACV3495205783-2632WWWO1765638351730141948
18SVA Papendorp134242831122-913LLLL17121420551712141167
1SVA Papendorp (-7)

Results
Play-offs
Tuesday, 29 May 2018
sfl1Excelsior '311-4Capelle
sfl1Hoek1-0Spijkenisse
Saturday, 2 June 2018
sfl2Capelle1-2Excelsior '315-3
sfl2Spijkenisse2-2Hoek2-3
Tuesday, 5 June 2018
fl1SteDoCo0-1Capelle
Saturday, 9 June 2018
fl2Capelle0-3SteDoCo1-3
Saturday, 16 June 2018
Capelle1-2Ajax Zaterdag

Top Scorers
25Yordi TEIJSSE (Quick Boys, 7p)
22Kees TOL (Spakenburg, 4p)
20Maurice DE RUITER (DVS'33, 4p)
Michael BREIJ (Jong FC Groningen, 2p)
Khalid TADMINE (Jong Almere City, 1p)
17Curty GONZALES (ONS Sneek)
Michael VAN DOMMELEN (Spijkenisse, 6p)
16Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 2p)
15Marco VAN DER HEIDE (ACV, 2p)
Tim PETERS (Scheveningen, 1p)
Olaf VAN DER SANDE (Capelle, 4p)
13Jordy HILTERMAN (Jong FC Volendam)
Kyle DOESBURG (ASWH, 1p)
Genridge PRIJOR (ONS Sneek)
12Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)
Daniƫl VAN WARVEN (DVS'33, 1p)
Pernelly BIYA (VVOG, 2p)
11Berwout BEIMERS (Harkemase Boys)
Leon TOONEN (DOVO, 1p)
Philip TIES (Spakenburg, 1p)
Peter DE LANGE (ASWH, 5p)