ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eredivisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
812533.123340.74%2024.69%2834.57%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AZ9720197+1223WWWX4220635500134
2=Ajax9711278+1922WXLW43101625401116
3=PSV97022913+1621WLWW44001655302138
4=Feyenoord96212310+1320WXLW43109053111410
5=FC Twente9513157+816LWLX4400121511336
6+2Sparta94231411+314WXWL5302116412135
7+2RKC Waalwijk93422014+613WXWL5221148412166
8-2SC Heerenveen934288+013LOWL522143412145
9-2FC Utrecht93331112-112LWOW512224421198
10=NEC917197+210XXOX504145413052
11+3Fortuna Sittard93151318-510WWWX5203911411247
12-1Excelsior93151120-910XLLW4202695113511
13=Go Ahead Eagles92251116-58OXWW5113710411246
14+1Cambuur9225814-68OWLL4103345122510
15-3FC Groningen92251019-98LLLW5113610411249
-16=Vitesse9126821-135LLXL5023614410327
--17=Emmen9126721-145LOLL4121465005315
--18=FC Volendam91261027-175LLXL41036115023416

Top Scorers
9+1Cody GAKPO (PSV, 2p)
6
Steven BERGWIJN (Ajax)

DANILO Pereira (Feyenoord, 1p)

Xavi SIMONS (PSV)
5
Bas DOST (FC Utrecht)
+1Vito VAN CROOY (Sparta, 1p)
4
Oliver EDVARDSEN (Go Ahead Eagles)
+1Brian BROBBEY (Ajax)

Václav ČERNÝ (FC Twente)

Anastasios DOUVIKAS (FC Utrecht, 1p)

Michiel KRAMER (RKC Waalwijk, 1p)

Mohammed KUDUS (Ajax)

BURAK Yilmaz (Fortuna Sittard, 2p)

Jens ODGAARD (AZ)

Sydney VAN HOOIJDONK (SC Heerenveen)
+2Ricardo PEPI (FC Groningen, 1p)

Iliass BEL HASSANI (RKC Waalwijk)
+1Ole ROMENY (Emmen)
3
Dani DE WIT (AZ)

Kenneth TAYLOR (Ajax)
+1Orkun KÖKÇÜ (Feyenoord)

Javairô DILROSUN (Feyenoord)

Tobias LAURITSEN (Sparta)

Virgil MISIDJAN (FC Twente)
+1Davy KLAASSEN (Ajax)
Results
Friday, 7 October 2022
FC Groningen2-3RKC Waalwijk

14(p)Pepi
38(p)van Den Buijs
76Pepi
61Biereth

80Biereth
Saturday, 8 October 2022
FC Volendam2-4Ajax

74Zeefuik
17(p)Tadić
86Eiting
39Bassey

64Brobbey

90Klaassen
Sparta3-1Emmen

13van Crooy
51Romeny
82Vriends
90Engels
NEC1-1Excelsior

59Dimata
88Lamprou
Sunday, 9 October 2022
Feyenoord2-0FC Twente

43Kökçü
64Hancko
SC Heerenveen0-1PSV


75Gakpo
FC Utrecht1-2AZ

90Sylla
31van Brederode

68Sugawara
Go Ahead Eagles0-0Cambuur
Vitesse1-2Fortuna Sittard

32Białek
40Ferati

80Vita