ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2022/23 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1705082.986940.59%4828.24%5331.18%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Feyenoord1912614316+2742XWXW9630193106312413
2AZ1912434024+1640XWWW94411814108022210
3PSV1912254723+2438WLWX1081128794141916
41Ajax1910725121+3037WXXO9441278106312413
51FC Twente1910633112+1936XXWO10820243924379
6Sparta199643017+1333XOWW106221889342129
7FC Utrecht198653231+130XWLX943297104332324
8SC Heerenveen197662021-127LLWL104241112934299
9NEC1941142421+323XLWO102711812924369
101RKC Waalwijk185762830-222WOLO943220139144817
111Fortuna Sittard196492533-822WWLX10325131693241217
122Go Ahead Eagles184772632-619LLXW10244162082331012
131Vitesse194782335-1219WXLO91441021103341314
141Excelsior1961122043-2319LLWL9504121510118828
151FC Volendam1944112245-2316WXLW93061223101451022
161Emmen1936101534-1915LWLO926191010109624
17Cambuur1933131130-1912LWLO101094179234713
18FC Groningen1933132040-2012LLLL9216121910127821

Results
Saturday, 28 January 2023
SC Heerenveen1-3Vitesse
NEC1-1Sparta
RKC Waalwijk2-0Emmen
AZ5-5FC Utrecht
PSV2-0Go Ahead Eagles
Sunday, 29 January 2023
FC Twente1-1Feyenoord
FC Volendam3-2FC Groningen
Cambuur1-2Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior1-4Ajax
Fixtures
Wednesday, 1 February 2023
RKC Waalwijk-Go Ahead Eagles
Friday, 3 February 2023
Fortuna Sittard-Sparta
Saturday, 4 February 2023
FC Volendam-AZ
FC Utrecht-SC Heerenveen
Emmen-Vitesse
Excelsior-RKC Waalwijk
Sunday, 5 February 2023
Feyenoord-PSV
FC Groningen-FC Twente
Go Ahead Eagles-NEC
Cambuur-Ajax

Top Scorers
10Anastasios DOUVIKAS (FC Utrecht, 1p)
9Vangelis PAVLIDIS (AZ, 1p)
Cody GAKPO (PSV, 2p)
Xavi SIMONS (PSV)
8Orkun KÖKÇÜ (Feyenoord, 2p)
Brian BROBBEY (Ajax)
Steven BERGWIJN (Ajax)
DANILO Pereira (Feyenoord, 1p)
BURAK Yilmaz (Fortuna Sittard, 6p)
7Arno VERSCHUEREN (Sparta)
Mohammed KUDUS (Ajax)
Vito VAN CROOY (Sparta, 3p)
Ricky VAN WOLFSWINKEL (FC Twente, 3p)
Ricardo PEPI (FC Groningen, 1p)
6Bas DOST (FC Utrecht)
Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Feyenoord)
Guus TIL (PSV)
Václav ČERNÝ (FC Twente)
Sander VAN DE STREEK (FC Utrecht)
Tobias LAURITSEN (Sparta)
Jens ODGAARD (AZ)
Sydney VAN HOOIJDONK (SC Heerenveen)
Davy KLAASSEN (Ajax)