ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eredivisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2023/24 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1625263.246942.59%3823.46%5533.95%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1PSV181710608+5252XWWW99002959810313
2Feyenoord1813325217+3542WXWW96212689711269
3FC Twente1811433621+1537LWXW971119129432179
4AZ1810443818+2034XLLW1062225118422137
5Ajax189454233+931WWXW9612241293331821
61Go Ahead Eagles187563026+426WLXL951322129243814
71NEC186753430+425WXWW10433211582421315
82Sparta187472424+025LWXL923410159513149
96Excelsior184863135-420WLXL9252151592341620
10PEC Zwolle185582732-520XXXL922591593331817
112SC Heerenveen1862102635-920LXLL84131510102171125
121Fortuna Sittard185581730-1320OLLW95221399036421
131Almere City185581934-1520OWWL923410179324917
141FC Utrecht184771827-919XOXW91531118932479
151Heracles Almelo185492341-1819XWLL9324112092251221
16RKC Waalwijk1842121734-1714LLXL921610189216716
171FC Volendam1833121942-2312XLWL8215817101271125
181Vitesse1833121339-2612LOLW91356139207726

Top Scorers
19+1Vangelis PAVLIDIS (AZ, 1p)

Santiago GIM√ČNEZ (Feyenoord, 1p)
15
Luuk DE JONG (PSV, 4p)
11+2Brian BROBBEY (Ajax)
10
Magnus MATTSSON (NEC, 1p)

Sem STEIJN (FC Twente, 1p)
8+1Lennart THY (PEC Zwolle)
7
Thomas ROBINET (Almere City, 2p)

Guus TIL (PSV)

Steven BERGWIJN (Ajax, 4p)

Manfred UGALDE (FC Twente)

Ricky VAN WOLFSWINKEL (FC Twente, 1p)
6
Quinten TIMBER (Feyenoord)
+1Willum WILLUMSSON (Go Ahead Eagles)
+1Michiel KRAMER (RKC Waalwijk, 4p)
+1Troy PARROTT (Excelsior)
Results
Friday, 19 January 2024
Excelsior3-0SC Heerenveen

18Driouech
24Parrott
63Lamprou
Saturday, 20 January 2024
NEC1-0FC Twente

49Verdonk
AZ2-2PEC Zwolle

77(p)Pavlidis
57Thy
90Mijnans
86Velanas
Heracles Almelo1-1FC Volendam

64Hornkamp
8Zeefuik
Sunday, 21 January 2024
Sparta0-2Go Ahead Eagles


7Willumsson

51(p)Edvardsen
FC Utrecht1-1PSV

53Boussaid
7Bakayoko
Vitesse1-2Feyenoord

76Boutrah
22Geertruida

83Lingr
Ajax4-1RKC Waalwijk

9Brobbey
15Kramer
35Brobbey
64Hlynsson
87Berghuis
Wednesday, 24 January 2024
Almere City0-0Fortuna Sittard