ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2023/24 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3069923.2413243.14%7624.84%9832.03%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1PSV34294111121+9091WXWW17161054111713315710
2Feyenoord3426629226+6684WWWW17133151101713314116
3FC Twente3421676936+3369WWLW1714124017177552919
4AZ3419877039+3165XWWW1711334118178542921
5Ajax34151187461+1356XWWX179623921176563540
6NEC34141196851+1753WLWL178453525176743326
7FC Utrecht341311104947+250XLWX178542923175662024
8Sparta34147135148+349WWLW176562525178272623
9Go Ahead Eagles341210124746+146WLOL177463123175661623
101Fortuna Sittard34911143756-1938OXOL1776427201725101036
111SC Heerenveen34107175370-1737LLXL176383036174492334
12PEC Zwolle3499164567-2236LXLW175391931174672636
13Almere City34713143359-2634LLXL173771830174671529
14Heracles Almelo3496194174-3333OLLL1764725351732121639
15RKC Waalwijk3478193856-1829LXWX1746720251732121831
16Excelsior34611175073-2329LWLX1747626271724112446
17FC Volendam3447233488-5419LLLL17321216441715111844
18Vitesse13466223074-446XWLW1726915301740131544
1Vitesse (-18)

Results
Sunday, 19 May 2024
Feyenoord4-0Excelsior
FC Volendam1-2Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta2-1SC Heerenveen
AZ3-3FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo0-0Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle1-2FC Twente
Vitesse2-2Ajax
PSV3-1RKC Waalwijk
Almere City1-4NEC
Fixtures
Play-offs
Thursday, 23 May 2024
sfl2FC Utrecht-Sparta
sfl1NEC-Go Ahead Eagles

Top Scorers
29Vangelis PAVLIDIS (AZ, 1p)
Luuk DE JONG (PSV, 6p)
23Santiago GIM√ČNEZ (Feyenoord, 2p)
18Brian BROBBEY (Ajax)
17Sem STEIJN (FC Twente, 1p)
16Ricky VAN WOLFSWINKEL (FC Twente, 2p)
13Lennart THY (PEC Zwolle)
12Steven BERGWIJN (Ajax, 5p)
Tobias LAURITSEN (Sparta, 3p)
Johan BAKAYOKO (PSV)
Kaj SIERHUIS (Fortuna Sittard, 1p)
11Magnus MATTSSON (NEC, 2p)
Thomas ROBINET (Almere City, 3p)
Chuba AKPOM (Ajax)
Koki OGAWA (NEC, 2p)
10Yankuba MINTEH (Feyenoord)
Dani DE WIT (AZ, 1p)
Pelle VAN AMERSFOORT (SC Heerenveen)
Sam LAMMERS (FC Utrecht, 1p)
Guus TIL (PSV)
David MIN (RKC Waalwijk, 1p)
Troy PARROTT (Excelsior)
Jizz HORNKAMP (Heracles Almelo, 3p)